Yves Saint Laurent Cinéma Eau de Parfum 80 ml

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £83.06to £160.006 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
• Contents: 80 ml
• Fragrance Notes: Clementine, Almond Blossom, Cyclamen, Peony, Amaryllis, Jasmine, Amber, Vanilla, Benzoin Resin, White Musk
• Fragrance Character: Oriental, floral, fruity
• Package Contents: 80 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent Cinéma Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yves Saint Laurent Cinema 80ml EDP Spray
Yves Saint Laurent Cinema 80ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£83.06
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Cinema Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray Women's Perfume EDP for Her 3614274222999
Yves Saint Laurent Cinema Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray Women's Perfume EDP for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£92.10
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Cinema Eau de Parfum Spray 80ml OPC-PT5PD8F-NEW
Cinéma by Yves Saint Laurent The lights dim. She walks in. Every head turns. Cinéma is a standing ovation in a bottle. Created by...
prodImage
£104.99
£108.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Yves Saint Laurent Cinema EDP W 80 ml shopify_IT_9980036808984_51271523696920
Cinéma by Yves Saint Laurent is an ode to the power of seduction and is therefore the perfect fragrance for glamorous women who radiate from within. In the iconic eau de parfum, a sensual floral bouquet of mimosa and jasmine meets the fruity and sweet nuances of peach and mandarin. Amber and sandalwood gently complete the composition. Irresistible, captivating and cinematic: una creation to appear self-confident!
in stock
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Cinéma Eau De Parfum Spray 80 Ml shopify_IT_15131843494212_54933284258116
Description | Cinema of Yves Saint Laurent It is an ode to the power of seduction and is therefore the perfect fragrance for women. glamour radiating from within. In this iconic eau de parfum, a sensual floral bouquet of mimosa and jasmine meets the fruity, sweet nuances of peach and mandarin. Amber and sandalwood delicately complete the composition. Irresistible, captivating, and cinematic: una creation to appear self-confident! | | Producer | | Security | | Cinema Yves Saint Laurent It is an ode to the power of seduction and is therefore the perfect fragrance for women. glamour radiating from within. In this iconic eau de parfum, a sensual floral bouquet of mimosa and jasmine meets the fruity, sweet nuances of peach and mandarin. Amber and sandalwood delicately complete the composition. Irresistible, captivating, and cinematic: una creation to appear self-confident!
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Cinéma Eau De Parfum Spray 80 Ml 91d70131-14d5-4e8a-97d6-539add012205
Elevate your fragrance collection with Yves Saint Laurent Ciné MA EAU de Parfum Spray - an exquisite choice that encapsulates timeless elegance and modern allure. Experience the art of YSL and let your presence be impossible to ignore. Treat yourself or delight someone special with a perfume that truly embodies the essence of femininity and charisma.
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fragrance Notes: Clementine, Almond Blossom, Cyclamen, Peony, Amaryllis, Jasmine, Amber, Vanilla, Benzoin Resin, White Musk
Fragrance Character: Oriental, floral, fruity
Package Contents: 80 ml
Contents
80 ml

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent Cinéma Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
glamour_online
prodImage
£83.06
Shipping: Free
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£92.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel