Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium Eau de Parfum 30 ml
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 30 ml
- Scent note: Floral
- Top note: Orange blossom, pink pepper
- Heart note: Jasmine, coffee
- Base note: Patchouli, vanilla, cedar
Price History
1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Black Opium Eau De Parfum 30 Ml I3de6n0oem8l
Glass
6-8 days

£44.80
£47.80
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Black Opium Eau De Parfum 30 Ml I03rrfbw97kf
Glass
6-8 days

£47.28
£50.28
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Black Opium 30ml EDP Spray OPC-PM7NNX-NEW
YSL Black Opium 30ml EDP Spray YSL Black Opium is an iconic fragrance that exudes mystery, confidence, and elegance. Designed for the modern...

£56.94
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Womens YSL Black Opium Edp Spray 30ml - One Size 28199e12-ed06-4519-bb69-c9fc9a32a560
YSL Black Opium Edp Spray
Standard Delivery

£61.13
£64.12
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium, Eau De Parfum 30 Ml
Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium, Eau De Parfum 30 Ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£62.91
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium, Eau De Parfum 30 Ml
Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium, Eau De Parfum 30 Ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£63.20
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium Eau De Parfum - 30ml 1151518
When you're drawn to fragrances that bring energy alongside warmth, Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium Eau de Parfum 30ml delivers plenty of appeal. This is a gourmand floral scent built around black coffee, mandarin and bergamot at the top, orange blossom, tuberose and jasmine sambac at the heart, and white musk, vanilla and cashmeran in the base. The eau de parfum concentration sits at the richer end of the scale, giving you intensity and depth from each spray. The gourmand floral profile brings together coffee's boldness and vanilla's creaminess with floral brightness throughout. The eau de parfum concentration means it holds its presence well without needing frequent touch ups. The 30ml bottle is compact enough to fit easily into most bags and gives you a good number of uses. Spray it onto your wrists, neck or inner elbows, and it'll develop across the skin as the notes emerge in layers. Black Opium is the new fragrance from Yves Saint Laurent that's for the woman who is full of mystery and energy. This is an addictive gourmand floral fragrance with notes of black coffee, vanilla and white floral. Top notes of Black Coffee, Mandarin, Bergamot. Heart notes of Orange Blossom, Tuberose, Jasmine Sambac. Base notes of White Musk, Vanilla, Cashmeran. Volume: 30ml. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 3365440787858.
3 to 5 day

£65.00
£69.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium EDP W 30 ml
Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium Eau de Parfum 30 ml is una modern and seductive fragrance, designed for the bold and self-confident woman. This fragrance combines notes of intense coffee, white flowers and vanilla, creating a perfect balance between energy and enveloping sweetness. Its unique composition offers una long-lasting wear on the skin, ensuring una irresistible presence throughout the day and la sera. The elegante and sophisticated bottle reflects the glamorous essence of the Yves Saint Laurent brand, making Black Opium a must-have for those seeking aroma distinctive and contemporary scent. Ideal for special moments or for elevating everyday life with a touch of refined audacity.
in stock

£86.00
£91.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium EDP W 30 ml
Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium Eau de Parfum 30 ml una iconic fragrance dedicated to chi who loves to stand out with elegance and boldness. This feminine scent opens with sparkling notes of coffee and pink pepper, giving energy and vitality, evolving into a floral heart of jasmine and orange blossom. The warm and enveloping base combines vanilla and cedarwood, offering una a seductive and lasting trail. The modern and refined design of the bottle perfectly reflects the sophisticated and contemporary character of the perfume. Perfect for daily use or special occasions, Black Opium enhances the personality of chi who wears it, exuding charm and charisma at every moment.

£88.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium Women 30 ml — Eau de Parfum
Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium — Eau de Parfum for Women Black opium, gourmand, sensual and delectable. A temptation scented with sweet sin. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: pear, pink pepper, orange blossom Heart notes: coffee, jasmine, bitter almond, liquorice blossom Base notes: vanilla, patchouli, cedar, white musk Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for A woman who loves delectable and seductive fragrances for special evenings.

£88.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Black Opium Eau De Parfum 30 Ml I6bpzh82pnfu
Glass
6-8 days

£47.28
£50.28
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium Eau de Parfum 30 ml 69343649474b461f31f57f07
Black Opium Eau de Parfum 30 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£76.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: Floral |
| Top note: Orange blossom, pink pepper |
| Heart note: Jasmine, coffee |
| Base note: Patchouli, vanilla, cedar |
| 30 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price