Yankee Candle Mango Peach Salsa Scented Candle 411 g

Manufacturer: Yankee Candle
Yankee Candle Mango Peach Salsa Scented Candle 411 g
from £24.99to £30.732 offersManufacturer: Yankee Candle
• Scented Candle
• Scent: Lime, Orange, Grapefruit, Nectarine, Peach, Pink Pepper, Ginger Blossom, Musk
• Weight: 411g
• Category: Furniture & Living > Candles & Scents > Candles & Tealights
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yankee Candle Mango Peach Salsa Scented Candle 411 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yankee Candle Scented Candle | Mango Peach Salsa Medium Jar Candle| Burn Time: Up to 75 Hours B0042GLXKO
Sweet and zesty juicy mangoes and peaches livened with citrus, ginger flowers and pink pepper Authentic ingredients and premium wax deliver clean, consistent, room-filling aroma Scented candle burn time: Up to 75 hours; 13 cm height x 9 cm width (411 g) Housed in the classic glass jar with lid to preserve the fragrance; removable label for a custom look 100 percent natural fibre cotton wick straightened and centred for a clean, even burn
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Yankee Candle Scented | Mango Classic Medium Jar, Peach Sauce 5038580000412
Yankee Candle Scented | Mango Classic Medium Jar, Peach Sauce, Home, Furniture & DIY > Candles & Home Fragrance > Candles & Tea Lights
prodImage
£30.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scented Candle
Scent: Lime, Orange, Grapefruit, Nectarine, Peach, Pink Pepper, Ginger Blossom, Musk
Weight: 411g
Category: Furniture & Living > Candles & Scents > Candles & Tealights

Price History

1M 3M
Yankee Candle Mango Peach Salsa Scented Candle 411 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel