HobbyBoss 80363 - 1/48 Yak-38U Forger B

Price History
• Yak-38U Forger B model in 1:48 scale
• Includes external stores such as rocket pods and cannon pods
• Decals and painting guide for 2 aircraft included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HobbyBoss 80363 - 1/48 Yak-38U Forger B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HobbyBoss 1/48 Yak-38U Forger B # 80363 - Plastic Model Kit
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
HobbyBoss Hobby Boss 80363 Yakovlev Yak-38U Forger B 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Hobby Boss HBB80363 - Hobbyboss 1:48 - Yak-38U Forger B
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Yak-38U Forger B model in 1:48 scale
Includes external stores such as rocket pods and cannon pods
Decals and painting guide for 2 aircraft included

Price History

1M 3M
HobbyBoss 80363 - 1/48 Yak-38U Forger B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
emodels_ltd
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel