Xerox Solid Ink 108R00955

Manufacturer: Xerox
from £59.69to £136.025 offersManufacturer: Xerox
• Original Xerox printer supplies
• Capacity: 17,300 pages
• Compatible with Xerox ColorQube 8870, Xerox ColorQube 8880 dn, Xerox ColorQube 8880
• Contents: 6 pieces
• Weight: 440 g, Height: 45 mm, Length: 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xerox Solid Ink 108R00955
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xerox 108R00955 Dry ink in color-stix magenta. 6x17.3K pages Pack=6 fo
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£59.69
Shipping: Free
Xerox ColorQube 8870/8880 Magenta Solik Ink (6 sticks, 17,300 Pages) - 108R00955 8725 - B0046ZBE96
£95.88
Shipping: Free
Xerox ColorQube 8870/8880 Solid Ink Magenta (Pack of 6 + 4 BONUS) 108R00955
£112.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £112.50 / Unit
Original Xerox 108R00955 6 Pack of Magenta Solid Ink Wax Sticks (108R00955)
£121.67
Shipping: Free
Xerox 108R00955 Dry ink in color-stix, 17.3K pages, Pack qty 6
£136.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Original Xerox printer supplies
Capacity: 17,300 pages
Compatible with Xerox ColorQube 8870, Xerox ColorQube 8880 dn, Xerox ColorQube 8880
Contents: 6 pieces
Weight: 440 g, Height: 45 mm, Length: 16 cm

Price History

1M
Xerox Solid Ink 108R00955
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£59.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.88
Shipping: Free
verybestimps-15129
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £112.50 / Unit
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£121.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel