Xerox 008R13064 Printer Transfer Roller

Manufacturer: Xerox
from £14.98to £182.165 offersManufacturer: Xerox
• Transfer Roller for Xerox AltaLink C8000 Series / WorkCentre 7500/7800/7800i Series
• Capacity: approx. 200,000 pages
• Compatible with various Xerox models
• Original Xerox Product
• Part of the Cleaning and Repair Kit
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xerox 008R13064 Printer Transfer Roller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GENUINE XEROX 008R13064 SECOND BIAS Transfer Roll WC 7425 7428 7435 7525 UK
£14.98
Shipping: Free
Xerox 008R13064 genuine Second Bias Transfer Roll x 3 WC 7525 7530 sealed boxes
£16.95
£18.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Xerox 008R13064 Transfer roller. 200K pages for Xerox AltaLink C 8000/
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£22.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine Xerox 008R13064 Second Bias Transfer Roll OEM New
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.95 / Unit
Xerox Secondary Bias Transfer Roller (200,000 Pages) 008R13064 for WorkCentre 75
£182.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Transfer Roller for Xerox AltaLink C8000 Series / WorkCentre 7500/7800/7800i Series
Capacity: approx. 200,000 pages
Compatible with various Xerox models
Original Xerox Product
Part of the Cleaning and Repair Kit

Price History

1M
Xerox 008R13064 Printer Transfer Roller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
kel-tel
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: Free
i_c_s
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £1.95
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
waves_rec
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel