Xerjoff XJ 1861 Decas Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Xerjoff
from £154.80to £260.007 offersManufacturer: Xerjoff
• Xerjoff XJ 1861 Decas
• Fresh, floral fragrance with notes of tobacco and tolu balsam
• Multi-layered depth with orange zest and tuberose
• Soft and smoky opoponax, lasting base with tolu balsam and vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xerjoff XJ 1861 Decas Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xerjoff XJ 1861 Decas Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex 8054320900214
Xerjoff XJ 1861 Decas Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£154.80
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Unisex Decas 1861 Edp Spray 100 ml - One Size bf3721db-3d7f-4693-8b77-a00c332ba59c
Xerjoff Decas 1861 Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£155.80
£158.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Xj 1861 Decas Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) By Xerjoff OPC-PBBZ65B-NEW
Xj 1861 Decas Cologne by Xerjoff, Xerjoff, the italian luxury company, is the creative force behind the exquisitely bottled xj 1861 decas. The brand...
prodImage
£164.15
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff 1861 Decas 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray
Xerjoff 1861 Decas 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£167.95
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Decas EDP U 100 ml shopify_IT_9755187380504_50261547974936
Ten years fa, Xerjoff launched the original fragrance in 1861. Now, a decade later, it's commemorating that momentous launch with a new commemoration in the form of Decas, a surprisingly bright and fresh unisex floral. | A tribute to ten years of some of the most beloved creations of Xerjoff, but truly a tribute to Italy itself, Decas is a joy for anyone and everyone who dreams of this beautiful and unique country.
in stock
prodImage
£256.00
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Decas perfume - 50 ml 6d7a8d0e-805d-47ae-b765-60675ab71266
Xerjoff Decas Eau de Parfum 100 ml is a unisex oriental perfume. Celebrate 10 years since the release of the first perfume from the Xerjoff 1861 collection by immersing yourself in the irresistible aura of Decas Eau de Parfum. This exclusive fragrance captures the essence of a bygone era, starting with the sugary notes of Calabrian mandarin, which awaken the senses with a touch of Mediterranean freshness. Elegance finds its way into the heart of the composition, dove tuberose envelops with its sensuality, alongside tobacco that adds a touch of depth and mystery. Italian iris, sovereign and majestic, joins ceremonial benzoin, creating a rich and sumptuous accord that evokes the opulence of historic Italy. Finally, smoky opopanax and enveloping notes of musk, balsam and vanilla give the fragrance an enveloping and long-lasting base, leaving an indelible mark on the air. Decas Eau de Parfum 100 ml is more than just a fragrance; it is a tribute to Xerjoff's legacy and his constant pursuit of excellence in the art of perfumery.
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Decas perfume - 50 ml ca8c5387-34aa-4b4f-849a-7b3c65dcf917
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Xerjoff XJ 1861 Decas
Fresh, floral fragrance with notes of tobacco and tolu balsam
Multi-layered depth with orange zest and tuberose
Soft and smoky opoponax, lasting base with tolu balsam and vanilla

Price History

1M 3M
Xerjoff XJ 1861 Decas Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£154.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.80
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£164.15
Shipping: Free
scentsationalsuk
prodImage
£167.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel