Xerjoff V Laylati Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Fragrance with an oriental undertone
• Lightly herbal opening with a seductive warmth
• Hints of exotic woods
• Fruity facet of cedarwood at the heart
• Base with strong tobacco and musk aromas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xerjoff V Laylati Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xerjoff Laylati 1.7 Eau De Parfum Spray OPC-PBMN96V-NEW
Xerjoff Laylati 1.7 Eau De Parfum Spray
prodImage
£126.09
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Velvet Collection Laylati Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Unisex 8033488158767
Xerjoff Velvet Collection Laylati Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Laylati EDP for women 50 ml
Wrap yourself in intense notes full of mystery and fall in love at first sniff! The unisex Eau de Parfum Xerjoff Laylati lends your personality a sense of refinement with its luxurious notes, inspired by the beauty of velvet. The fragrance unfolds beautifully on both women’s and men’s skin, adding elegance and sophistication to every activity you do.
in stock
prodImage
£192.00
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Laylati Eau de Parfum 50 ml — Perfume 97227a11-c58e-4402-a5da-fbd712964feb
Xerjoff Laylati — Eau de Parfum Unisex Laylati, nocturnal amber. Oriental warmth and mystery. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, grapefruit, spicy notes Heart notes: rose, jasmine, orange blossom Base notes: oud, amber, patchouli, musk, precious woods Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for Chi loves rich, oriental amber fragrances.
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance with an oriental undertone
Lightly herbal opening with a seductive warmth
Hints of exotic woods
Fruity facet of cedarwood at the heart
Base with strong tobacco and musk aromas

Price History

1M 3M
Xerjoff V Laylati Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£126.09
Shipping: Free
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£192.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel