Xerjoff V Laylati Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Xerjoff
from £186.87to £214.004 offersManufacturer: Xerjoff
• Laylati Scent
• Oriental Accents
• Light herbal opening with a seductive warmth
• Hints of exotic woods
• Fruity facets of cedarwood, strong notes of tobacco and musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xerjoff V Laylati Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xerjoff Velvet Collection Laylati Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex 8033488156343
Xerjoff Velvet Collection Laylati Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£186.87
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Laylati 100ml Eau De Parfum Unisex OPC-P6HZ5WH-NEW
Xerjoff Laylati Unisex EDP 100 ml
prodImage
£208.65
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Laylati EDP U 100 ml shopify_IT_9980032221464_51271515996440
XERJOFF Laylati EDP 100 ml Herbaceous and woody, it bursts forth like the breath of a dragon with the robust warmth of patchouli, cedarwood and dark verde grass. The velvety touch of opulent musk and tobacco embraces the wild nature and refines the herbaceous top notes, creating a magnificent woody, dark and misty atmosphere. Notes: herbaceous notes, cedarwood & patchouli vanilla, tobacco & musk. EDP 100 ml
in stock
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Laylati - EDP - Volume: 100 ml e580debd-7b34-40c0-a7d2-c335c024b6f7
XERJOFF Laylati EDP 100 ml Grassy and woody, it explodes like a dragon's breath with the robust warmth of patchouli, cedarwood and dark green grass. The velvety touch of opulent musk and tobacco embrace the wild nature and refine the herbal top notes, composing a magnificent woody, dark and hazy atmosphere. Notes: herbal notes, cedarwood & patchouli vanilla, tobacco & musk. EDP 100 ml
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laylati Scent
Oriental Accents
Light herbal opening with a seductive warmth
Hints of exotic woods
Fruity facets of cedarwood, strong notes of tobacco and musk

Price History

1M 3M
Xerjoff V Laylati Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£186.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£208.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel