Xerjoff V Amabile Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Xerjoff
- Unisex fragrance
- Sparkling fresh top notes
- Exotic woods, white musk, green vanilla in the base
- Radiant green velvet bottle
Price History
1M
Xerjoff V Amabile Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Xerjoff
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Xerjoff Velvet Collection Amabile 50ml EDP Spray OPC-P7DHGZ7-NEW
Product Description: Xerjoff Velvet Collection Amabile EDP Spray (50ml) Key Features: Luxurious Fragrance : Xerjoff Velvet Collection...

£103.79
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Velvet Collection Amabile Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Unisex - Apple - One Size f50a1f7c-deb3-41bd-a310-0a6660ed30be
Amabile is a Woody Aromatic fragrance for men and women, which was created by Chris Maurice, and launched in 2020 by Xerjoff as part of their Velvet Collection. The fragrance contains top notes of Green Apple, Amalfi Lemon, Calabrian Bergamot and Orange Blossom; with middle notes of Guatemalan Cardamom, Pink Pepper and Jasmine; and has base notes of Mexican Vanilla, Atlas Cedar, White Musk and Patchouli.
Standard Delivery

£104.98
£107.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Xerjoff Velvet Collection Amabile Eau De Parfum 50ml For Unisex ORO-10042286-SG
Xerjoff Velvet Collection Amabile Eau De Parfum 50ml For Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£107.75
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Velvet Collection Amabile Eau De Parfum 50ml For Unisex 10042286-SG
Xerjoff Velvet Collection Amabile Eau De Parfum 50ml For Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£107.75
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Amabile Perfume Extract 50 ml 162f7bf1-df5c-44ad-bbb6-321b7f038ca3
Xerjoff Amabile Extrait de Parfum 50 ml is a unisex citrus fragrance. At the heart of the Amabile Eau de Parfum fragrance lies a complex symphony of olfactory notes that intertwine delicately, creating an enveloping and unforgettable sensory experience. The top notes, fresh and lively, evoke an atmosphere of joyful effervescence, like a sparkling dance of fresh fruit and subtly aromatic spices. This intoxicating bouquet evolve gently in the heart of the fragrance, dove exotic flowers and aromatic spices blend harmoniously, adding depth and complexity to the composition. Finally, the base notes, enveloping and sensual, give the fragrance a lasting persistence and sophisticated elegance, leaving an indelible mark on the mind of anyone who encounters it. Amabile Eau de Parfum 50 ml embodies the very essence of timeless elegance and refinement, promising to delight the senses and transport anyone who wears it on a journey of pure wonder and beauty.

£176.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xerjoff Velvet Collection Amabile Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Unisex 8054320900016
Xerjoff Velvet Collection Amabile Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£109.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Unisex fragrance |
| Sparkling fresh top notes |
| Exotic woods, white musk, green vanilla in the base |
| Radiant green velvet bottle |
Price History
1M
Xerjoff V Amabile Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price