Xerjoff Shooting Stars Lua Eau de Parfum 50 ml
- Xerjoff Shooting Stars Lua Perfume
- Fragrance with a magnificent, fruity bouquet
- Notes of bergamot, Bulgarian rose, Florentine iris, pink pepper, and vanilla
- Luxurious composition of exclusive elegance
Price History
1M 3M
Xerjoff Shooting Stars Lua Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xerjoff Womens Shooting Stars Lua Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray For Her - Orange - One Size 019a3a31-1df2-776f-99a5-7d2cd2f57017
Shooting Stars Lua by Xerjoff is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women. Launched in 2009, this fragrance is perfect for the warmer seasons and ideal for day wear. It exudes elegance, freshness, and playful sophistication, offering a bright, uplifting, and radiant scent that complements a confident and modern woman. The fragrance opens with a vibrant blend of melon, orange, and bergamot, creating a fresh and invigorating introduction that immediately captures attention. The heart reveals a delicate floral bouquet of iris, rose, lily-of-the-valley, enhanced by the subtle spice of pink pepper, adding depth and refinement. The base settles into a warm and sensual combination of musk, vanilla, patchouli, and cedar, leaving a soft, lingering, and elegant trail. Ideal for women who enjoy fruity-floral fragrances with a balanced mix of freshness and sophistication, Xerjoff Shooting Stars Lua is housed in a classic sleek bottle that reflects its luxurious and radiant character. Top Notes: Melon, Orange, Bergamot. Middle Notes: Iris, Rose, Lily-of-the-Valley, Pink Pepper. Base Notes: Musk, Vanilla, Patchouli, Cedar. How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery

£169.58
£172.57
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Xerjoff Shooting Stars Lua Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray For Her 8033488151942
Xerjoff Shooting Stars Lua Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£174.95
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Lua Shooting Stars 50ml Eau De Parfum OPC-P6QZ88X-NEW
From Italian luxury brand Xerjoff comes a charming fragrance released in 2009, Shooting Stars Lua. This blend of Bulgarian rose, pink pepper, lily...

£214.20
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Lua PAR W 50 ml
Xerjoff Lua Extrait de Parfum 50 ml is a musky fragrance for women. Capturing the essence of a celestial moment, Lua Extrait de Parfum enchants the senses with una fruity freshness and an irresistible gourmand aura. This fragrance, named after a meteorite that fell in India in 1926, is an ode to Eastern seduction, dove the top notes of bergamot, orange, and melon dance gently on the skin, creating an atmosphere of exoticism and sweetness. At the heart, lily of the valley, Bulgarian rose, iris, and pink pepper add a hypnotic touch, drawing the nose into a whirlwind of enchanting emotions. As the base notes of cedarwood, patchouli, vanilla, and musk linger, enveloping the individual with a warm and embracing finish that endures in the tempo. This extraordinary fragrance is carefully housed in a luxurious box, alongside a certified fragment of the meteorite itself, symbolizing uniqueness and beauty without tempo, thus highlighting the exclusivity of Lua Extrait de Parfum 50 ml.
in stock

£216.00
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Lua Parfum 50 ml — Extrait de Parfum
Xerjoff Lua — Extrait de Parfum for Women Sensual, mysterious wood that envelops with delicate grace. An essence of conscious femininity. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, orange, melon Heart notes: lily of the valley, Bulgarian rose, iris, pink pepper Base notes: musk, vanilla, amber, tonka bean, woods Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for The woman who loves warm, profound fragrances with great character.

£220.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Xerjoff Shooting Stars Lua Perfume |
| Fragrance with a magnificent, fruity bouquet |
| Notes of bergamot, Bulgarian rose, Florentine iris, pink pepper, and vanilla |
| Luxurious composition of exclusive elegance |
Price History
1M 3M
Xerjoff Shooting Stars Lua Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price