Xerjoff Golden Dallah Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Xerjoff
from £142.12to £268.009 offersManufacturer: Xerjoff
• Xerjoff Coffee Break Collection Golden Dallah 50ml
• Inspired by the history of coffee
• Fragrance composition of coffee and fresh spices
• Orientally inspired scent with refined spice notes
• Olfactory symbiosis with warm notes of coconut and tonka bean
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xerjoff Golden Dallah Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xerjoff Unisex Coffee Break Collection Golden Dallah Eau de Parfum 50ml - Brown - One Size 0198c844-8f11-7022-b6de-eb9a8d6bdc4c
Experience the essence of coffee with Xerjoff's Golden Dallah Eau de Parfum. This exquisite fragrance opens with a vibrant blend of fresh spices, leading into a rich heart of coffee, amber, oud, and rose, creating a luxurious and sensual aroma. The warm finish features notes of cocoa and tonka bean, making it perfect for both men and women. Ideal for any occasion, this 50ml unisex perfume will elevate your scent collection. Discover the captivating allure of Golden Dallah and indulge in its unique charm.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£142.12
£145.11
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Xerjoff Coffee Break Golden Dallah Eau De Parfum 50ml For Unisex 10042246-SG
Xerjoff Coffee Break Golden Dallah Eau De Parfum 50ml For Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£145.25
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Coffee Break Golden Dallah Eau De Parfum 50ml For Unisex ORO-10042246-SG
Xerjoff Coffee Break Golden Dallah Eau De Parfum 50ml For Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£145.25
Shipping: Free
Coffee Break Golden Dallah by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 1.7 oz OPC-P7NRGQC-NEW
Released in 2018, Coffee Break Golden Dallah is a unisex fragrance inspired by the aromatic and exotic world of international coffee trade. From...
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Coffee Break Golden Dallah - Fragrance - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_10074278854936_51649376649496
Xerjoff Golden Dallah Extrait de Parfum 50 ml is a unisex spicy fragrance. With its irresistible combination of warm and exotic notes, Golden Dallah Extrait de Parfum enchants the senses with an immersive journey through the aromas of coffee and spices. Of oriental nature and rich in spices, this extraordinary fragrance captures attention with an initial explosion of freshness and exoticism. The deep and enveloping heart, enriched by the strong presence of coffee, incense, and amber, gently leads to an earthy and enveloping finish of cocoa and tonka bean. Every spray of Golden Dallah Extrait de Parfum 50 ml is an invitation to immerse oneself in a world of luxurious sensuality, exploring the depths of a rich and enveloping aromatic bouquet.
in stock
prodImage
£266.00
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Coffee Break Golden Dallah - Fragrance - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_10074278854936_51649376649496
in stock
prodImage
£266.00
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Golden Dallah - 50 ml a9237fb9-8359-4999-b54c-56a575a4d427
Xerjoff Golden Dallah Extrait de Parfum 50 ml is a unisex spicy perfume. With its irresistible combination of warm and exotic notes, Golden Dallah Extrait de Parfum enchants the senses with an enveloping journey through the aromas of coffee and spices. Oriental in nature and rich in spices, this extraordinary perfume captures the attention with an initial explosion of freshness and exoticism. The deep and enveloping heart, enriched by the strong presence of coffee, incense and amber, leads delicately towards an earthy and enveloping finish of cocoa and tonka bean. Each spray of Golden Dallah Extrait de Parfum 50 ml is an invitation to immerse yourself in a world of luxurious sensuality, exploring the depths of a rich and enveloping aromatic bouquet.
prodImage
£268.00
Shipping: Free
Xerjoff Golden Dallah - 50 ml 3791b5d9-2e53-49ef-83b3-f6f2888cf957
prodImage
£268.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xerjoff Coffee Break Golden Dallah Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Unisex 8033488157906
Xerjoff Coffee Break Golden Dallah Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£149.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Xerjoff Coffee Break Collection Golden Dallah 50ml
Inspired by the history of coffee
Fragrance composition of coffee and fresh spices
Orientally inspired scent with refined spice notes
Olfactory symbiosis with warm notes of coconut and tonka bean

Price History

1M
Xerjoff Golden Dallah Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£142.12
Shipping: £2.99
redlabeloutletltd
prodImage
£145.25
Shipping: Free
onlineretailoutlet
prodImage
£145.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel