Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Sensitive

• Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Sensitive Replacement Blade Set for Men
• 5 Blades with Skin Guards for smooth skin and reduced irritation
• Gel pools for comfortable shaving and a protective barrier
• Dermatologically tested gel with Vitamin E
• Ergonomic handle design for easy handling
• Foldable gel pools for precise cutting in hard-to-reach areas
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wilkinson Sword Sensitive Shave Duo Gift Set for Men. Hydro 5 Razor, Sensitive Shave Gel 200ml, Shave Regime Set for Men B0FTYJ3XC3
MAKE CHRISTMAS SPECIAL – the perfect shaving gift for him HYDRO 5 RAZOR - Featuring fine carbon coated blades crafted by Wilkinson Sword. The Hydro razor is our sharpest blade for an incredibly smooth and clean shave. HYDRATING SHAVE - Designed to protect your skin from shaving irritation, the Hydro 5 razor features unique hydrating gel pools enriched with pro-vitamin B5 to care for sensitive skin, providing hydration throughout each shave. Built-in guardbar provides further protection from cuts and irritation SENSITIVE SHAVE GEL - The gel-to-foam formula is designed to help protect the skin for a smooth and comfortable glide. SENSITIVE SKIN - Ideal for sensitive skin, the gel softens the skin and reduces the risk of irritation from shaving PLASTIC FREE OUTER PACKAGING - made entirely from World Land Trust Carbon Balanced Paper. Made entirely from World Land Trust Carbon Balanced Paper
prodImage
£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Sensitive 4 Pack Hydrating Gel Aloe Vera **packaging may vary 4027800402502-4
Item Display Weight: 0.035 grams
prodImage
£10.47
£14.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wilkinson Sword - Hydro 5 Sensitive - For Men, 4 pc OPC-PDXYZQC-NEW
WilkinsonSwordHydro5Sensitive. Replacementblade,ForMen. 4pc
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Sensitive Replacement Blade Set for Men
5 Blades with Skin Guards for smooth skin and reduced irritation
Gel pools for comfortable shaving and a protective barrier
Dermatologically tested gel with Vitamin E
Ergonomic handle design for easy handling
Foldable gel pools for precise cutting in hard-to-reach areas
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.47
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel