Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Groomer

Manufacturer: Wilkinson Sword
from £22.003 offersManufacturer: Wilkinson SwordPrice History
• Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Groomer razor for men
• 4 functions: trimming, shaving, contour cutting, moisture retention
• Compact trimmer for every beard style, with comb attachment for various lengths
• Water-activated gel reservoir protects the skin and maintains moisture during shaving
Show all product details
Best Prices
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
in stock

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilkinson sword Hydro 5 Groomer 4 pieces shopify_IT_9645503152452_49483386323268
easy to change moistens the strip ensures una smooth shave to the highest degree Modo Directions for use: Follow the enclosed instructions.
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Spade Wilkinson Battery operated razor + 1 replacement head Hydro 5 Groomer shopify_IT_9751440261400_50188352749848
Spade Wilkinson Battery operated razor + 1 replacement head Hydro 5 Groomer
in stock
prodImage
£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wilkinson sword Hydro 5 Groomer 4 pieces shopify_IT_9755173716248_50261295137048
The Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Groomer 4 pieces a complete kit designed for impeccable personal hygiene and a comfortable shave. Each component designed with advanced technologies to ensure precision and comfort: the Hydro 5 razor offers long-lasting hydrating blades that reduce irritation and ensure smooth and protected skin. The kit includes trimming accessories that allow you to shape mustaches, beards and lines with extreme ease, adapting to every personal style need. Ideal for those seeking practicality without sacrificing quality, this set combines ergonomics, durability and performance, becoming a daily ally for complete and professional male care. Wilkinson ensures reliability and innovation in every use.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Groomer razor for men
4 functions: trimming, shaving, contour cutting, moisture retention
Compact trimmer for every beard style, with comb attachment for various lengths
Water-activated gel reservoir protects the skin and maintains moisture during shaving

Price History

1M
Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Groomer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel