Wentronic CAT6 SSTP network cable (2x RJ45, 5m) green

Price History
• 5 m green RJ-45 SSTP cable CAT 6
• 10-Gigabit Ethernet capable
• S/FTP overall shielding, gold-plated contacts
• PVC jacket, strain relief boot
• Latch protection on RJ45 connector
• Cable jacket Ø 6 mm, operating temperature -20 to 65 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wentronic CAT6 SSTP network cable (2x RJ45, 5m) green
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
MicroConnect SSTP605G Cat6 Network Cable – 5m Green S/FTP LSZH Gold Plated Pins
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
MicroConnect SSTP605G S/FTP CAT6 5m Green LSZH
prodImage
£13.15
Shipping: Free
Microconnect SSTP CAT6 5M 5m Green networking cable SSTP605G
prodImage
£14.20
£20.70
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Microconnect SSTP605G networking cable Green 5 m Cat6 S/FTP (S-STP)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5 m green RJ-45 SSTP cable CAT 6
10-Gigabit Ethernet capable
S/FTP overall shielding, gold-plated contacts
PVC jacket, strain relief boot
Latch protection on RJ45 connector
Cable jacket Ø 6 mm, operating temperature -20 to 65 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Wentronic CAT6 SSTP network cable (2x RJ45, 5m) green
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£13.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.20
Shipping: £6.50
prodImage
£16.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel