Weleda For Men 5in1 Multi-Action Serum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Weleda
from £13.56to £22.002 offersManufacturer: Weleda
• Serum
• Reduces wrinkles, hydrates, improves elasticity
• Pomegranate juice, sloe extract, aloe vera
• Vegan, free from synthetic fragrances, dyes, preservatives
• 24h hydration, reduces wrinkles, for men
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weleda For Men 5in1 Multi-Action Serum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weleda 5in1 Age Protect Multi-Action Serum for Men, Facial Serum, Oil-Free Non-Greasy, Reduce Wrinkles, 24hr Moisturiser, Natural, Vegan, 30ml B0CTTMPF3D
MULTI-ACTION, NON-GREASY 5IN1 AGE PROTECT FORMULA - This oil-free age-protect formula provides a burst of hydration and 24h intensive moisturisation for skin REDUCE WRINKLES - These powerful plant actives combine to activate cell renewal, improve skin elasticity and resilience, fight free radicals and reduce lines and wrinkles. Leaving skin smoother, softer, fresher NATURAL ESSENTIAL OILS & ORGANIC INGREDIENTS - with potent botanicals including organic aloe vera gel and antioxidant-rich pomegranate juice, together with protective blackthorn extract. The Natrue Natural Label means all products meet NATRUE's requirements for natural and naturally derived ingredient content ZERO PLASTIC INSIDE - we are committed to avoid microplastics across our product range VEGAN FRIENDLY - The product contains no animal products – or derivatives of animal products – and none were involved in the relevant production processes
prodImage
£13.56
£16.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Weleda for men - 5in1 Age Protect - Multi-action serum - BIO 30ML shopify_IT_14847479742788_53822790893892
Enhance your skincare routine with our anti-aging serum, enriched with natural ingredients like antioxidant blackthorn extract, pomegranate juice, and organic aloe vera. | Its powerful 5-in-1 formula fights fine lines and provides una skin noticeably thinner solida in just 4 weeks. Feel the difference as this fast-absorbing hydrating serum leaves skin feeling soft. Benefits: | Firmer skin in 4 weeks | Reduces wrinkles | Increases hydration 30 minutes after application | Helps protect against oxidative stress caused by blue light | Quick-absorbing, oil-free formula
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Serum
Reduces wrinkles, hydrates, improves elasticity
Pomegranate juice, sloe extract, aloe vera
Vegan, free from synthetic fragrances, dyes, preservatives
24h hydration, reduces wrinkles, for men

Price History

1M 3M
Weleda For Men 5in1 Multi-Action Serum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£13.56
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel