Weleda Citrus 24h Deodorant Spray 100 ml

Price History
• Deodorant
• Contents: 100 ml
• Natural freshness
• Essential oils from the peels of citrus fruits
• Deodorant: Spray
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weleda Citrus 24h Deodorant Spray 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weleda Spray Deodorant Citrus 100ml
Weleda Spray Deodorant in Citrus offers a truly natural and refreshing way to stay confidently fresh all day. This invigorating deodorant features a bright, uplifting fragrance from pure citrus essential oils that effectively neutralizes odor at its source. Its gentle, alcohol-free formula is kind to sensitive skin, preventing any dryness or irritation, even after shaving.Designed to let your skin breathe, it provides reliable 24-hour odor protection without blocking pores or using harsh chemicals like aluminum salts, parabens, or synthetic fragrances. The 100ml recyclable glass bottle is perfect for daily use and travel, reflecting Weleda’s commitment to sustainability. Simply shake well and spray onto clean, dry underarms for a burst of radiant, clean freshness that respects both your skin and the planet.
2 days
prodImage
£8.31
£12.30
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Weleda Deodorant Stick Citrus & Bergamot, alcohol & aluminium free, 24hr long-lasting protection, 100% natural essential oils, organic, vegan, sustainable OPC-PFDDNNX-NEW
...
prodImage
£9.87
Shipping: Free
Weleda Citrus Deodorant 100 ml
prodImage
£11.75
£15.24
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Weleda Citrus Deodorant 100ml OPC-P5JN9QD-NEW
Weleda Citrus Deodorant Pack size - 100ml Dairy Free - No GlutenFree - No Organic - No Vegan - No Wheat Free - No Fair Trade - NoBarcode -...
prodImage
£13.10
Shipping: Free
Citrus & Bergamot Solid Deodorant 50g (Weleda) WEL145
Citrus & Bergamot Solid Deodorant 50g (Weleda), Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£13.36
Shipping: Free
Weleda Deodorant Spray Citrus 100ml
For 24-hour effectiveness and a refreshing citrus scent, opt for Citrus deodorant from Weleda! Its formula naturale respects the skin's elimination functions naturale.
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Weleda Deodorant Stick Citrus Bergamot 50g
This citrus and bergamot deodorant stick protects against bad odors and provides una sensation of freshness thanks to its sparkling and fruity fragrance. With the formula naturale and 100% alcohol-free retains skin-clearing functions naturale while providing effective 24-hour deodorant protection.
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
Citrus Deodorant - 100ml B000T5O87M
Citrus Deodorant - 100ml
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Natural freshness
Essential oils from the peels of citrus fruits
Content
Contents:100 ml
Properties
Deodorant:Spray

Price History

1M 3M
Weleda Citrus 24h Deodorant Spray 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£8.31
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£9.87
Shipping: Free
Healthy Supplies Ltd
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£13.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel