Villeroy & Boch Winter Bakery Delight small tree bowl

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
from £20.62to £22.903 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Small tree bowl 17cm
• Material: Premium porcelain
• Microwave safe
• Weight: approx. 215g
• Dimensions: Length approx. 170mm
• Ideal for small cookies, pastries, and finger food
• Stackable, shockproof and impact-resistant edges
• Easy to care for: wipeable with a damp cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Winter Bakery Delight small tree bowl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch – Winter Bakery Delight Dessert Bowl Red, Microwave Safe, Christmas, Decoration, Table, Bowl, Dining Room Decor, Premium Porcelain B01EZAC7HE
From ceramic manufacturer to lifestyle brand Since 1748 Villeroy & Boch has stood for timeless elegance, innovative design and exceptional quality. With its diverse products, which are stylishly and functionally designed, the ceramic manufacturer enhances living spaces worldwide - from kitchens and wellness baths to living areas and dining tables. The combination of tradition and innovation has made Villeroy & Boch a true premium lifestyle brand. The company, which is considered an expert in high-quality porcelain, is now represented in more than 125 countries all over the world.
prodImage
£20.62
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Christmas Tree Bowl Villeroy and Boch Winter Bakery Small Plate VB?14-8612-3870
Christmas Tree Bowl Villeroy and Boch Winter Bakery Small Plate, Pottery, Ceramics & Glass > Decorative Cookware & Tableware > Bowls
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Christmas Tree Bowl Villeroy and Boch Winter Bakery Delight Small VB?14-8612-3870
Christmas Tree Bowl Villeroy and Boch Winter Bakery Delight Small, Pottery, Ceramics & Glass > Decorative Cookware & Tableware > Bowls
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Small tree bowl 17cm
Material: Premium porcelain
Microwave safe
Weight: approx. 215g
Dimensions: Length approx. 170mm
Ideal for small cookies, pastries, and finger food
Stackable, shockproof and impact-resistant edges
Easy to care for: wipeable with a damp cloth

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Winter Bakery Delight small tree bowl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£20.62
Shipping: Free
labelr
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
premierlifestore
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel