Villeroy & Boch Toy's Delight Bowl Medium

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
from £38.33to £50.212 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Porcelain bowl with fun patterns
• Compatible with Toy's Delight Royal Classic and Toy's Fantasy
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Toy's Delight Bowl Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Toy's Delight Bowl Medium, White/Colourful B00M9DLQSQ
Forms part of Villeroy & Boch's Christmas collection Toy's Delight 25cm Porcelain microwave safe Christmas 2015
prodImage
£38.33
Shipping: Free
Medium Festive Bowl – Villeroy & Boch Red Porcelain Toys Delight Collection 1485853822
Medium Festive Bowl – Villeroy & Boch Red Porcelain Toys Delight Collection, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Bowls
prodImage
£50.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Porcelain bowl with fun patterns
Compatible with Toy's Delight Royal Classic and Toy's Fantasy

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Toy's Delight Bowl Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£38.33
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£50.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel