Villeroy & Boch Play! chocolate brown flatware set 30-piece

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
from £187.00to £267.702 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Flatware set
• Material: stainless steel, plastic
• Dishwasher safe
• For 6 persons: 6 spoons, 6 forks, 6 knives, 6 coffee spoons, 6 cake forks
• Dimensions: L 27 x W 12 x H 9.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Play! chocolate brown flatware set 30-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Play! Chocolate Brown Cutlery for up to 6 People, 30 Pieces, Stainless Steel, Brown Plastic Handle NZ-YFJQ-JI6H
Cutlery with brown plastic handle for up to 6 people, All-rounder for everyday use and as an original gift idea Can be used from appetizer to dessert: 6 tablespoons, 6 forks, 6 knives, 6 coffee spoons, 6 dessert forks Easy to hold, Thanks to colourful plastic handle it is also suitable for outdoors, Can be combined with various Villeroy & Boch collections High quality: Stainless, dishwasher safe and polished stainless steel, Neutral taste, For daily use Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Play! Chocolate Brown cutlery 30 pieces, Material: stainless steel, plastic, Colour: brown
prodImage
£187.00
£209.02
Shipping: £22.02
with shipping: £22.02
Villeroy & Boch Play! Chocolate Brown Cutlery for up to 6 People 30 Pieces Stainless Steel Brown Plastic Handle 12-6364-9053
...
prodImage
£267.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flatware set
Material: stainless steel, plastic
Dishwasher safe
For 6 persons: 6 spoons, 6 forks, 6 knives, 6 coffee spoons, 6 cake forks
Dimensions: L 27 x W 12 x H 9.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Play! chocolate brown flatware set 30-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alessi 24-piece cutlery set Nuovo Milano 18/10
£202.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Sonic Basic Set 30-piece
£208.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi 24-piece cutlery set Dry
£232.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Universe555
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: £22.02
prodImage
£267.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel