Villeroy & Boch NewMoon cake fork

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon cake fork
from £14.99to £16.223 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Cake fork
• Material: stainless steel
• Dishwasher safe
• Weight: approx. 40g
• Length: approx. 155mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon cake fork
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dessert Fork by Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon Cutlery 1265290190
Dessert Fork by Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon Cutlery, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Cutlery > Cutlery Sets & Canteens
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch Fork - NewMoon Cutlery 1265290190
Villeroy & Boch Fork - NewMoon Cutlery, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Cutlery > Cutlery Sets & Canteens
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Villeroy & Boch New Moon Pastry Fork 1265290190
Villeroy & Boch New Moon Pastry Fork, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Kitchen & Dining > Cutlery
prodImage
£16.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cake fork
Material: stainless steel
Dishwasher safe
Weight: approx. 40g
Length: approx. 155mm

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon cake fork
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel