Villeroy & Boch Hungry as a Bear Set 7-piece

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
from £62.90to £77.262 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Children's dinnerware set
• Material: Premium porcelain, stainless steel
• Dishwasher and microwave safe
• 7-piece: plate, cereal bowl, cup, cutlery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Hungry as a Bear Set 7-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch – Hungry as a Bear, Children Dinnerware 7 Piece Set, 2-Year Break Replacement Guarantee, Dishwasher Safe, Kid Plate Bowl Cutlery Set, Premium Porcelain/Stainless Steel B07PWXB9CG
FOR CHILDREN: The 7-piece children's crockery set with cute bear patterns is made from high-quality porcelain, produced with painstaking care and in an ideal size for children’s hands PRACTICAL SET: The colourful children’s tableware set consists of a mug, a flat plate, a cereal bowl and matching stainless steel cutlery - ideal for everyday use ONLY THE BEST: Whether as a breakfast set, for lunch or an evening meal, the dinner set in robust premium porcelain sets the scene for pleasurable dining and drinking during breaks PREMIUM QUALITY: premium porcelain Made in Germany, easy-care and easy to clean, dishwasher-safe and microwave-safe DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1x Villeroy & Boch Hungry as a Bear children's dinner set with cutlery, material: premium porcelain and stainless steel 18/10, weight: 107 kg (item no 14-8665-8430)
prodImage
£62.90
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Hungry as a Bear Children's Table Set, 7-Pieces, Premium Porcelain/Stainless Steel, White/Coloured
Delightful dinner service with loving bear motif, Ideal size for children's hands, Perfect for eating together with the whole family, Set...
prodImage
£77.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Children's dinnerware set
Material: Premium porcelain, stainless steel
Dishwasher and microwave safe
7-piece: plate, cereal bowl, cup, cutlery

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Hungry as a Bear Set 7-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£62.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel