Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared Eau de Toilette 90 ml

Manufacturer: Viktor & Rolf
from £45.99to £123.5818 offersManufacturer: Viktor & Rolf
• Fragrance Note: Oriental, Amber
• Top Notes: Red Berries, Saffron
• Heart Notes: Habanero, Cinnamon
• Base Notes: Benzoin, Tobacco
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared Eau de Toilette 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared Eau De Perfume 90ml Spray For Him 3614273308229
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared Eau De Perfume 90ml Spray For Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.99 / Unit
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared Eau De Perfume 90ml Spray For Him 3614273308229
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared Eau De Perfume 90ml Spray For Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£48.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.89 / Unit
Viktor & Rolf Mens Spicebomb Infrared Eau De Toilette 90ml Spray For Him - NA - One Size 25e60a38-62e1-4fc1-8537-719ef5be5200
Viktor & Rolf's "Spicebomb Infrared" is a captivating amber spicy fragrance, launched in 2021, that embodies intensity and sensuality. Opening with a burst of red fruits, pink pepper and saffron, Spicebomb Infrared immediately awakens the senses with its energetic and invigorating top notes. As the fragrance settles, a heart of fiery red pepper and cinnamon takes center stage, infusing the composition with a unique and daring spiciness that ignites a feeling of intrigue. The base notes of rich tobacco and benzoin provide a luxurious and comforting foundation, evoking a sense of sophistication and depth. These elements blend seamlessly, creating a warm and enveloping aura that lingers on the skin.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.03
£68.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared 90ml EDT Spray OPC-PB62C2D-NEW
Spicebomb Infrared Cologne by Viktor & Rolf
prodImage
£65.21
Shipping: Free
Viktor and Rolf Spicebomb Infrared Eau De Toilette 90ml - Black 7251029
Viktor Rolf's "Spicebomb Infrared" is a captivating amber spicy fragrance, launched in 2021, that embodies intensity and sensuality. Opening with a burst of red fruits, pink pepper and saffron, Spicebomb Infrared immediately awakens the senses with its energetic and invigorating top notes. As the fragrance settles, a heart of fiery red pepper and cinnamon takes center stage, infusing the composition with a unique and daring spiciness that ignites a feeling of intrigue. The base notes of rich tobacco and benzoin provide a luxurious and comforting foundation, evoking a sense of sophistication and depth. These elements blend seamlessly, creating a warm and enveloping aura that lingers on the skin.
prodImage
£69.10
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared Eau de Toilette Spray 90ml
Gives a reliable long lasting refreshment The top notes are red fruits, pink pepper and saffron Heart notes are cinnamon and red pepper Around this fiery pepper, red berry oil and tobacco, create a halo of blazing warmth and magnetism Delivers a smooth yet captivating fragrance with long-lasting appeal With notes of hot red pepper Champagne, red berry oil and tobacco accord and Spicebomb
prodImage
£77.41
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared Eau de Toilette Spray 90ml OPC-PFTRWVH-NEW
Gives a reliable long lasting refreshment The top notes are red fruits, pink pepper and saffron Heart notes are cinnamon and red pepper Around...
prodImage
£123.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared Eau De Parfum 90ml Spray For Him 3614273308229
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared Eau De Parfum 90ml Spray For Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared Eau De Toilette 90ml Spray For Him 3614273308229
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared Eau De Toilette 90ml Spray For Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£65.11
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared Eau De Toilette 90ml For Men ORO-10043058-SG
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared Eau De Toilette 90ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£65.21
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared Eau De Toilette 90ml For Men 10043058-SG
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared Eau De Toilette 90ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£65.21
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared Eau de Toilette
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£67.85
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared Eau De Toilette 90ml Mens Fragrance Spray
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared Eau De Toilette 90ml Mens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£78.33
Shipping: Free
VIKTOR & ROLF SPICEBOMB INFRARED 90ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
VIKTOR & ROLF SPICEBOMB INFRARED 90ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£82.81
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared Eau De Parfum 90ml Spray For Him 3614273308229
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared Eau De Parfum 90ml Spray For Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £88.99 / Unit
Spicebomb Infrared by Viktor & Rolf 90ml EDT Spray for Men
Spicebomb Infrared by Viktor & Rolf 90ml EDT Spray for Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Spicebomb Infrared by Viktor & Rolf 90ml EDT Spray Men
Spicebomb Infrared by Viktor & Rolf 90ml EDT Spray Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared 3614273308113
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance Note: Oriental, Amber
Top Notes: Red Berries, Saffron
Heart Notes: Habanero, Cinnamon
Base Notes: Benzoin, Tobacco

Price History

1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared Eau de Toilette 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
meitradeuk
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.99 / Unit
nifty-brit
prodImage
£48.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.89 / Unit
prodImage
£65.03
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£65.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel