Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared Eau de Parfum 90 ml

Manufacturer: Viktor & Rolf
from £89.00to £124.006 offersManufacturer: Viktor & Rolf
• Men's fragrance
• Fragrance family: Oriental, spicy, warm, leathery
• Top notes: Red pepper, chili pepper, cinnamon
• Heart notes: Habanero chili, tobacco
• Base notes: Benzoin resin, leathery notes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared - Eau de Toilette 90ml Spray - BRAND NEW
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared - Eau de Toilette 90ml Spray - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Spicebomb Infrared by Viktor and Rolf for Men - 3.04 oz EDP Spray TRA 15738
It is a daring and captivating scent that embodies the spirit of power and adventure The top notes of black pepper, bergamot, and grapefruit ignite a fiery explosion of energy that excites the senses The heart of the fragrance features warm and sensual spices like ginger, nutmeg, and clove, creating a distinctive aroma that is both spicy and alluring
prodImage
£89.12
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf SPICEBOMB INFRARED 90ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Viktor & Rolf SPICEBOMB INFRARED 90ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Mens Spicebomb Infrared Eau De Parfum 90ml Spray for Him - Pink - One Size 8a35539c-38b6-4b65-a581-f7a4312d78d6
Spicebomb Infrared is an amber spicy fragrance for men, which was launched in 2021 by Viktor & Rolf, following on from the success of their massive hit Spicebomb. Like the original Spicebomb, the fragrance is housed in a grenade-like flacon, giving it a hugely unique look and stye. Spicebomb Infrared contains top notes of Red Fruits, Pink Pepper and Saffron; with Middle Notes of Cinnamon and Red Pepper; with base notes of Tobacco and Benzoin. The fragrance is a youthful blend of sweet and spicy notes, with the Pepper and Cinnamon being the most notable. Given the warming, spicy nature of the notes this is best for the colder weather of Autumn and Winter.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£100.00
£102.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared 90ml EDP Spray OPC-PBYPTXD-NEW
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared is the most intense interpretation of the original Spicebomb fragrance, designed to evoke the heat and...
prodImage
£104.00
£108.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared Eau de Parfum for men 90 ml 17a876bf-3f56-4106-bf9b-c2b62437b7ee
Let yourself be overwhelmed by the fire of the most impetuous passion. Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared is a fiery, mysterious and sensual eau de parfum for men that creates a seductive and irresistible aura around chi uses it. The initial “burst” of warm spices, the leather heart and the woody base will ignite your senses and no one will be able to resist you.
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's fragrance
Fragrance family: Oriental, spicy, warm, leathery
Top notes: Red pepper, chili pepper, cinnamon
Heart notes: Habanero chili, tobacco
Base notes: Benzoin resin, leathery notes

Price History

1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Infrared Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
planetperfume
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
BeyondEssence
prodImage
£89.12
Shipping: Free
the-brand-store
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel