Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 90 ml
Manufacturer: Viktor & Rolf
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 90 ml
- Scent note: Woody and spicy
- Top note: Grapefruit, vetiver, cinnamon
- Heart note: Bergamot, lavender, pink pepper
- Base note: Red pepper, tobacco, white leather
Price History
1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 90 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
42 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 90ml Spray BRAND NEW 51268
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 90ml Spray BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£29.50
Shipping: Free
VIKTOR & ROLF SPICEBOMB POUR HOMME 90ML EDT SPRAY BRAND NEW AND SEALED 51268
VIKTOR & ROLF SPICEBOMB POUR HOMME 90ML EDT SPRAY BRAND NEW AND SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£45.48
Shipping: Free
Viktor and Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 90ml Spray - Grey 6240888
Spicebomb by Viktor Rolf is a woody spicy fragrance for men. Top notes bergamot grapefruit pink pepper elemi. Middle notes saffron cinnamon paprika. Base notes vetiver tobacco leather. Spicebomb was launched in 2012.

£52.49
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Mens Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 90ml - Pink - One Size e794e0d3-4730-4722-a8f9-011caa70cc5b
Standard Delivery

£53.08
£56.07
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Victor and Rolf Viktor and Rolf Spicebomb Homme 90ml EDT-S - Multi 3029887
The male equivalent to the famous Flowerbomb fragrance for women. Viktor Rolf launched Spicebomb, the addictive, explosive fragrance for men in 2006. The perfect balance between strength elegance, intensity passionate. Sensuous, powerful and daring. The bottle, designed by Fabien Baron, is in the shape of a hand grenade.Fragrance NotesTop notes Bergamot, Grapefruit, Pink Pepper, ElemiMiddle notes Saffron, Cinnamon, PaprikaBase notes Vetiver, Tobacco, Leather

£64.99
Shipping: Free
Viktor & rolf Spicebomb EDT - 90ml shopify_IT_9791459688728_50390479241496
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb EDT 90ml a bold and distinctive masculine fragrance, ideal for those who want to leave a lasting impression. Characterized by an enveloping mix of oriental spices, fresh citrus fruits and woody accents, this perfume releases energy and charisma. The composition opens with notes of bergamot and grapefruit, then evolves into a spicy heart of cinnamon, pink pepper and saffron, finally closing with a warm base of vetiver and tobacco. The designer bottle elegante it recalls a bomb, a symbol of power and intensity. Perfect for evening occasions or special moments, Spicebomb gives confidence and charm to the wearer, making it a must-have for the modern and dynamic man who wants to stand out.
in stock

£80.00
£85.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb EDT M 90 ml shopify_IT_9377019494724_48728507187524
Description | Una immediate olfactory detonation. Again una Once again, Viktor & Rolf overturn convention with Spicebomb, an explosive concentrate of masculine sensuality. Spicebomb is born from the virile encounter of two contrasting accords: the first, irresistible, combines a heart of incandescent spices—chili pepper and saffron—with the masculine roundness of leather and tobacco, along with the strength of vetiver. The second, explosive, blends the fresh, citrusy notes of bergamot and grapefruit, while the cold spices of elemi and pink pepper impart their icy bite. Spicebomb Eau de Toilette is una A spicy oriental fragrance. Its fragrance is wrapped in a black ribbon, as if to contain all the power and tension of the olfactory bomb it contains. | | Ingredients | | Una immediate olfactory detonation. Again una Once again, Viktor & Rolf overturn convention with Spicebomb, an explosive concentrate of masculine sensuality. Spicebomb is born from the virile encounter of two contrasting accords: the first, irresistible, combines a heart of incandescent spices—chili pepper and saffron—with the masculine roundness of leather and tobacco, along with the strength of vetiver. The second, explosive, blends the fresh, citrusy notes of bergamot and grapefruit, while the cold spices of elemi and pink pepper impart their icy bite. Spicebomb Eau de Toilette is una A spicy oriental fragrance. Its fragrance is wrapped in a black ribbon, as if to contain all the power and tension of the olfactory bomb it contains.

£81.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb EDT M 90 ml 2d22ca2e-2bcc-4536-b268-ffb590f8a70c
Description | An immediate olfactory detonation. Once again Viktor&Rolf overturn conventions with Spicebomb, an explosive concentrate of masculine sensuality. Spicebomb is born from the virile encounter between two contrasting accords: the first, irresistible, combines a heart of incandescent spices—chili pepper and saffron—with the wholly masculine roundness of leather and tobacco, as well as the strength of vetiver. The second, detonating, lets the fresh and citrusy notes of bergamot and grapefruit blend, while the cold spices of Elemi and pink pepper leave their icy bite. Spicebomb Eau de Toilette is an oriental spicy fragrance. Its bottle is wrapped in a black ribbon, as if to contain all the power and tension of the olfactory bomb it holds.| | Ingredients | | An immediate olfactory detonation. Once again Viktor&Rolf overturn conventions with Spicebomb, an explosive concentrate of masculine sensuality. Spicebomb is born from the virile encounter between two contrasting accords: the first, irresistible, combines a heart of incandescent spices—chili pepper and saffron—with the wholly masculine roundness of leather and tobacco, as well as the strength of vetiver. The second, detonating, lets the fresh and citrusy notes of bergamot and grapefruit blend, while the cold spices of Elemi and pink pepper leave their icy bite. Spicebomb Eau de Toilette is an oriental spicy fragrance. Its bottle is wrapped in a black ribbon, as if to contain all the power and tension of the olfactory bomb it holds.

£81.00
£86.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Homme Eau De Toilette 90ml Spray 0675275
Experience elegance with the Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Homme Eau De Toilette 90ml Spray. This unique and luxurious fragrance captures the essence of intimacy and femininity, striking a perfect balance between strength, elegance, intensity, and passion. It is sensuous, powerful, and daring. The bottle, designed by Fabien Baron, resembles a hand grenade, adding to its distinctive allure. The scent opens with gentle citrus notes, including bergamot, grapefruit, and pink pepper, blended with elemi, saffron, cinnamon, and paprika. As the fragrance develops, it reveals a base of vetiver, tobacco, and leather, creating an unforgettable aroma for women.

£83.00
Shipping: Free
SpiceBomb by Viktor & Rolf Eau de Toilette Spray 90ml OPC-P6FM29M-NEW
SpiceBomb by Viktor & Rolf Eau de Toilette Spray 90ml

£84.29
£86.24
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Viktor & rolf Spicebomb EDT bottle size 90ml shopify_IT_10041807012120_51576726946072
Discover Spicebomb EDT 90ml by Viktor & Rolf, a bold and sophisticated men's fragrance, ideal for those who want to stand out with elegance. The scent combines spicy notes of pink pepper and saffron with fresh accents of bergamot and grapefruit, providing energy and irresistible charm. Perfect for everyday life or special evenings, this eau de toilette ensures una long-lasting wear and an enveloping scent trail. A modern icon that enhances personality and leaves an indelible mark.
in stock

£85.00
£90.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette - 90 ml dbd2e42e-bbb3-44c9-9c19-3bef44f9269e
Spicebomb EDT by Viktor & Rolf, in a 90 ml package, is an enveloping and bold masculine fragrance, designed for the modern and confident man. Its composition opens with spicy notes of pink pepper and bergamot, balanced by a warm heart of cinnamon, saffron, and pimento. The base, rich in precious woods and tobacco, gives depth and persistence, making this eau de toilette ideal for special evenings and decisive moments. The distinctive bottle design recalls a hand grenade, a symbol of energy and impact, perfect for chi who wants to leave a lasting impression. Spicebomb combines originality and character, offering a sensation of spicy freshness that enhances masculine personality with elegance and dynamism.

£86.00
£91.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Viktor & Rolf SPICEBOMB Eau De Toilette 90 ml OPC-PRXTC2M-NEW
SPICEBOMB Eau De Toilette 90 ml Product description Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette Spray 90 ml Directions Apply 1-2 sprays to pulse...

£108.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 90ml Spray BRAND NEW 51268
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 90ml Spray BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£45.49
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 90ml Spray BRAND NEW 51268
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 90ml Spray BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£45.80
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 90ml Spray New & Sealed 51268
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 90ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£46.95
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 90ml Spray For Him - Men's EDT New 51268
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 90ml Spray For Him - Men's EDT New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£49.97
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Viktor Rolf 90ml Edt, Sealed And 100% Genuine
Spicebomb Viktor Rolf 90ml Edt, Sealed And 100% Genuine, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£50.00
£54.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
VIKTOR & ROLF Spicebomb Eau de Toilette Spray 90ml Brand New 51268
VIKTOR & ROLF Spicebomb Eau de Toilette Spray 90ml Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£53.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.24 / Unit
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 90ml For Men 51268
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 90ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£54.89
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 90ml For Men 51268
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 90ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£54.89
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 90ml For Men 51268
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 90ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£54.89
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 90ml For Men 51268
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 90ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£54.89
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 90ml Mens Fragrance Spray 51268
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 90ml Mens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£56.69
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Mens EDT 90ml Fragrance 51268
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Mens EDT 90ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£56.99
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Mens EDT 90ml With Free Fragrance Gift 51268
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Mens EDT 90ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£56.99
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 51268
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£57.19
Shipping: Free
VIKTOR & ROLF SPICEBOMB 90ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 51268
VIKTOR & ROLF SPICEBOMB 90ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£60.26
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 90ml Spray New & Sealed Free P & P 51268
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 90ml Spray New & Sealed Free P & P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£61.00
Shipping: Free
Spicebomb By Viktor & Rolf 90ml Eau De Toilette Spray for Men
Spicebomb By Viktor & Rolf 90ml Eau De Toilette Spray for Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£62.79
£66.78
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
| Scent note: Woody and spicy |
| Top note: Grapefruit, vetiver, cinnamon |
| Heart note: Bergamot, lavender, pink pepper |
| Base note: Red pepper, tobacco, white leather |
| 90 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 90 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price