Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Viktor & Rolf
from £36.9430 offersManufacturer: Viktor & RolfPrice History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Woody and spicy
• Top note: Grapefruit, vetiver, cinnamon
• Heart note: Bergamot, lavender, pink pepper
• Base note: Red pepper, tobacco, white leather
Show all product details
Best Prices
£36.94
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£36.95
Shipping: Free

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VIKTOR & ROLF SPICEBOMB POUR HOMME 50ML EDT SPRAY BRAND NEW AND SEALED 107794
VIKTOR & ROLF SPICEBOMB POUR HOMME 50ML EDT SPRAY BRAND NEW AND SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£36.94
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray New & Sealed 107794
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Mens Spicebomb Pour Homme Edt Spray 50ml - NA - One Size 6f68c280-38b0-4a52-bf3b-e3ea2acc7c7a
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Pour Homme Edt Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.78
£45.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau De Toilette for Men, 50ml NIM-0078
Fragrance from the designer house of Victor & Rolf An eau de toilette for men Woody spicy fragrance Base notes of leather, tobacco and vetiver Volume: 50 ml bottle
prodImage
£51.60
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau De Toilette for Men, 50ml JM-XAVP-RUL6
Fragrance from the designer house of Victor & Rolf An eau de toilette for men Woody spicy fragrance Base notes of leather, tobacco and vetiver Volume: 50 ml bottle
prodImage
£51.60
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Homme Men Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml 0794925
Unleash a bold burst of character with this Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Homme Men Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml. It has a woody spicy fragrance, blending vibrant pink pepper and bergamot top notes with a heart of cinnamon and saffron, grounded by rich tobacco and leather for a scent that's both daring and refined. Spicebomb by Viktor & Rolf suits any occasion where you want to stand out, offering a sophisticated edge that's perfect for both day and evening wear.
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Victor and Rolf Viktor and Rolf Spicebomb Homme 50ml EDT-S - Multi 1520712
Spicebomb by ViktorRolf is a Woody Spicy fragrance for men. This scent begins with an exhilarating burst of pink pepper, elemi, bergamot and grapefruit, which will awaken your senses and leave you feeling refreshed. As you settle into the fragrance, the middle notes of cinnamon, saffron and paprika begin to reveal themselves, providing a subtle yet noticeable depth to the scent. Finally, the base notes of tobacco, leather and vetiver anchor the fragrance with an irresistibly warm and spicy finish that will leave you feeling confident and ready to take on the day. Spicebomb ViktorRolf is the perfect scent for any man looking to make a statement with his fragrance. Its unique blend of notes make it both sophisticated and daring, perfect for both casual and formal occasions. Fragrance NotesTop notes Pink Pepper, Elemi, Bergamot and GrapefruitMiddle notes Cinnamon, Saffron and PaprikaBase notes Tobacco, Leather and Vetiver
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb EDT M 50 ml shopify_IT_9751427088664_50188325552408
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb EDT 50 ml a bold and seductive masculine fragrance, perfect for the modern and decisive man. The composition opens with fresh and spicy notes of grapefruit and bergamot, which blend harmoniously with a warm heart of cinnamon, chilli pepper and saffron. The base of vetiver, tobacco and leather gives a sophisticated and persistent touch, ideal for any occasion, from day to evening. The bottle with an original design recalls a hand grenade, a symbol of energy and vitality. This Eau de Toilette offers an intense and enveloping olfactory experience, capable of expressing character and confidence. A must-have for those who want to stand out with style and personality.
in stock
prodImage
£63.00
£68.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb EDT M 50ml shopify_IT_8896855802180_48033872937284
Description | Una immediate olfactory detonation. Again una Once again, Viktor & Rolf overturn convention with Spicebomb, an explosive concentrate of masculine sensuality. Spicebomb is born from the virile encounter of two contrasting accords: the first, irresistible, combines a heart of incandescent spices—chili pepper and saffron—with the masculine roundness of leather and tobacco, along with the strength of vetiver. The second, explosive, blends the fresh, citrusy notes of bergamot and grapefruit, while the cold spices of elemi and pink pepper impart their icy bite. Spicebomb Eau de Toilette is una A spicy oriental fragrance. Its fragrance is wrapped in a black ribbon, as if to contain all the power and tension of the olfactory bomb it contains. | | Ingredients | | Una immediate olfactory detonation. Again una Once again, Viktor & Rolf overturn convention with Spicebomb, an explosive concentrate of masculine sensuality. Spicebomb is born from the virile encounter of two contrasting accords: the first, irresistible, combines a heart of incandescent spices—chili pepper and saffron—with the masculine roundness of leather and tobacco, along with the strength of vetiver. The second, explosive, blends the fresh, citrusy notes of bergamot and grapefruit, while the cold spices of elemi and pink pepper impart their icy bite. Spicebomb Eau de Toilette is una A spicy oriental fragrance. Its fragrance is wrapped in a black ribbon, as if to contain all the power and tension of the olfactory bomb it contains.
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb EDT M 50 ml b0702bcf-3ad8-49a0-b9bd-6797f66b92e8
Description | An immediate olfactory detonation. Once again Viktor&Rolf overturn conventions with Spicebomb, an explosive concentrate of masculine sensuality. Spicebomb is born from the virile encounter between two contrasting accords: the first, irresistible, combines a heart of incandescent spices—chili pepper and saffron—with the full-bodied masculinity of leather and tobacco, along with the strength of vetiver. The second, detonating, lets the fresh and citrusy notes of bergamot and grapefruit melt together, while the cool spices of Elemi and pink pepper leave their icy bite. Spicebomb Eau de Toilette is an oriental spicy fragrance. Its bottle is wrapped with a black ribbon, as if to contain all the power and tension of the olfactory bomb it holds.| | Ingredients | | An immediate olfactory detonation. Once again Viktor&Rolf overturn conventions with Spicebomb, an explosive concentrate of masculine sensuality. Spicebomb is born from the virile encounter between two contrasting accords: the first, irresistible, combines a heart of incandescent spices—chili pepper and saffron—with the full-bodied masculinity of leather and tobacco, along with the strength of vetiver. The second, detonating, lets the fresh and citrusy notes of bergamot and grapefruit melt together, while the cool spices of Elemi and pink pepper leave their icy bite. Spicebomb Eau de Toilette is an oriental spicy fragrance. Its bottle is wrapped with a black ribbon, as if to contain all the power and tension of the olfactory bomb it holds.
prodImage
£64.00
£69.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 50ml 0783685
Get the fragrance that is a flower bomb for women with this Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 50ml. Spicebomb by Viktor and Rolf offers a highly addictive explosion of spices, built on a balmy, woody vetiver trail. Based around strong olfactory contrasts and presented in a luxurious yet muscular grenade-shaped bottle, this fragrance is simultaneously both rough and refined. The bottle is made to look like a hand grenade, which triggers. Top notes: Elemi, pink pepper, grapefruit and bergamot. Heart notes: Paprika, cinnamon and saffron. Base notes: Leather, tobacco and vetiver. Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, which intensifies the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing. Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, which intensifies the longevity of the fragrance.
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
VIKTOR & ROLF Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 50ml EDT Spray Men's Fragrance Brand New 107794
VIKTOR & ROLF Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 50ml EDT Spray Men's Fragrance Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£37.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.11 / Unit
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Him - Men's EDT New. 107794
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Him - Men's EDT New., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£41.47
Shipping: Free
VIKTOR & ROLF Spicebomb Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml Brand New 107794
VIKTOR & ROLF Spicebomb Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£42.62
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.62 / Unit
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 50ml Mens Fragrance 107794
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 50ml Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£43.93
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 50ml Mens Perfume 107794
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 50ml Mens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£43.93
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Pour Homme 50ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray For Men - New 107794
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Pour Homme 50ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray For Men - New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£44.01
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 50ml Mens Fragrance Spray 107794
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 50ml Mens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£44.33
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 107794
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£45.21
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Mens EDT 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift 107794
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Mens EDT 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Mens EDT 50ml Fragrance 107794
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Mens EDT 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
VIKTOR & ROLF SPICEBOMB 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 107794
VIKTOR & ROLF SPICEBOMB 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau De Toilette for Men, 50ml BOX14/55
Fragrance from the designer house of Victor & Rolf An eau de toilette for men Woody spicy fragrance Base notes of leather, tobacco and vetiver Volume: 50 ml bottle
prodImage
£51.60
Shipping: Free
Spicebomb Viktor & Rolf EDT 50ml and EDT 10ml
Spicebomb Viktor & Rolf EDT 50ml and EDT 10ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£56.50
Shipping: Free
Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray VIKTOR & ROLF Woody Scent- Boxed + Sealed 107794
Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray VIKTOR & ROLF Woody Scent- Boxed + Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£58.95
£62.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray VIKTOR & ROLF Woody / spicy Fragrance 107794
Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray VIKTOR & ROLF Woody / spicy Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£59.95
£63.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
VIKTOR & ROLF SPICEBOMB 50ml Eau de Toilette NEW BOXED SEALED FREE P&P 107794
VIKTOR & ROLF SPICEBOMB 50ml Eau de Toilette NEW BOXED SEALED FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf VIKTOR AND ROLF SPICEBOMB 50ml Eau de Toilette NEW BOXED SEALED FREE P&P 107794
VIKTOR AND ROLF SPICEBOMB 50ml Eau de Toilette NEW BOXED SEALED FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb 107794
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf SPICEBOMB 50ml Eau De Toilette EDT NEW & CELLOPHANE SEALED 107794
Viktor & Rolf SPICEBOMB 50ml Eau De Toilette EDT NEW & CELLOPHANE SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Woody and spicy
Top note: Grapefruit, vetiver, cinnamon
Heart note: Bergamot, lavender, pink pepper
Base note: Red pepper, tobacco, white leather
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Spicebomb Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
theperfumestop
prodImage
£36.94
Shipping: Free
fragrance_click
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.78
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£51.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel