Viktor & Rolf Good Fortune Elixir Intense Eau de Parfum 90 ml

Price History
• Fragrance symbolizing spirituality and self-realization
• Intense composition of floral and woody notes
• Bottle with a golden base and gemstone cap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Good Fortune Elixir Intense Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Viktor & Rolf Good Fortune Elixir Intense 90ml EDP Spray OPC-PDZ6F7F-NEW
V&RGoodFortuneIntenseEDPSpray90ml
prodImage
£74.71
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Good Fortune Elixir Eau de Parfum Intense 90ml TRA 15182-FBA
Good Fortune is the embodiment of a new positive lifestyle an olfactive manifesto for spirituality and self-potential bringing you the power to create your own destiny
prodImage
£79.75
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Good Fortune Elixir Intense Eau de Parfum
Viktor & Rolf Good Fortune Elixir Intense Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£82.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance symbolizing spirituality and self-realization
Intense composition of floral and woody notes
Bottle with a golden base and gemstone cap

Price History

1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Good Fortune Elixir Intense Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars If you love it, you love!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/11/2023
|
I’m very sensitive to perfumes, for 20 year been using the same perfume, I tried a sample of this one. decide to purchase the full bottle, it last all day, I also get so many compliments on it. Been using it for 6 months now,...View More might get a second bottle soon before the price goes up againView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars It smells great!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/10/2023
|
The perfume was a gift to my daughter. She loves it! She gets many compliments on the smell!
5.0 out of 5 stars Long lasting smell
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/10/2023
|
Love it
5.0 out of 5 stars Great fragrance
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/09/2023
|
Small enough for travel
5.0 out of 5 stars Gorgeous
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/09/2023
|
Lovely
With reviews from

Viktor & Rolf Good Fortune Elixir Intense Eau de Parfum 90 ml Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
5
12
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0
prodImage
£74.71
Shipping: Free
BeyondEssence
prodImage
£79.75
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£82.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel