Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Tiger Lily Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Viktor & Rolf
- Scent: Warm, sunny
- Notes: Coconut milk, tiger lilies, mango, benzoin
- Collection: Flowerbomb
- Target audience: Wild, confident women
Price History
1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Tiger Lily Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Viktor & Rolf
Popular Products
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Viktor & Rolf Womens Flowerbomb Tiger Lily Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her - One Size 9a900094-4754-4696-adbe-8034af95a5a5
Flowerbomb Tiger Lily, launched in 2024, is a fragrance for women by Viktor and Rolf. Perfect for Spring and Summer, this fragrance is worn during the day. Top notes of this fragrance are Bergamot and Coconut Milk. Middle notes are Jasmine, Tiger Lily and Freesia with base notes of Benzoin and Mango.
Standard Delivery

£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Tiger Lily Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume 10047556-SG
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Tiger Lily Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£82.82
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Tiger Lily Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10047556-SG
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Tiger Lily Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£82.82
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Tiger Lily Women Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml 0794922
Feel invigorated by a burst of floral summer perfume as this Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Tiger Lily Women Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml. It comes with creamy coconut milk and juicy mango for a scent that's both sweet and vibrant. Viktor & Rolf's creation layers delicate jasmine and freesia over a velvety base, letting every spritz feel like a confident embrace of sunshine and sophistication. Perfect for day or evening, this long lasting lily fragrance eau de parfum 100ml leaves an unforgettable trail you'll adore.

£108.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Tiger Lily EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9751427481880_50188325945624
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Tiger Lily EDP 100 ml an intense and enveloping feminine fragrance, designed for those who want to express elegance and vitality on every occasion. The perfume opens with fresh and fruity notes, enriched by a floral heart of tiger lily, which gives a refined and contemporary sensuality. The warm and persistent base offers a perfect balance between sweetness and depth, ensuring long-lasting wear on the skin. The iconic design bottle represents a true aesthetic jewel, ideal for embellishing your corner of beauty. Flowerbomb Tiger Lily a sophisticated choice for those looking for a unique essence, capable of leaving an unforgettable trail and enhancing their femininity.
in stock

£121.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Tiger Lily EDP W 100 ml e32642fd-eeea-4abe-8bed-d4dab9bf4903
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Tiger Lily: Explosion of floral opulence for the senses. | Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Tiger Lily Eau de Parfum for women is a perfect symphony of floral and fruity tones. It captivates every woman who seeks a luxurious experience. This Eau de Parfum offers a fresh yet intense fragrance, ideal for both everyday use and special occasions. For the woman who wants to feel elegant and sophisticated, Flowerbomb Tiger Lily is a choice that never disappoints.

£123.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Tiger Lily Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her 3614274081183
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Tiger Lily Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£83.95
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Tiger Lily Womens EDP 100ml With Fragrance Gift 10047556#FG
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Tiger Lily Womens EDP 100ml With Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£87.49
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Tiger Lily Womens EDP 100ml Fragrance 10047556
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Tiger Lily Womens EDP 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£87.49
Shipping: Free
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB TIGER LILY 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB TIGER LILY 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£90.87
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf FLOWERBOMB TIGER LILY 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Viktor & Rolf FLOWERBOMB TIGER LILY 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£118.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent: Warm, sunny |
| Notes: Coconut milk, tiger lilies, mango, benzoin |
| Collection: Flowerbomb |
| Target audience: Wild, confident women |
Price History
1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Tiger Lily Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price