Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Viktor & Rolf
from £70.24to £131.1217 offersManufacturer: Viktor & Rolf
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: wine peach, freesia
• Heart note: jasmine, ruby orchid
• Base note: red vanilla pod, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Viktor & Rolf

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray for Her - New 3614273622622
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray for Her - New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£70.24
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid 50ml EDP Spray OPC-PBBRNF5-NEW
Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid by Viktor & Rolf is a Floral Fruity Gourmand fragrance for women. TOP NOTES Peach and Vine MIDDLE NOTE Orchid ...
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Womens Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her - Peach - One Size f5e846bc-cb30-4142-9d52-5b92be6f82a6
In 2021 Viktor & Rolf launched Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid, as the latest in the Flowerbomb range. The scent, created by Domitille Michalon Bertier, is a floral fruity gourmand, with top notes of Peach and Vine; a middle note of Orchid; and a base of Vanilla Bean. The scent is juicy, even in the coldest of weather, with smart, soft nuances offset against a tart fruitiness. It's sweet, yet elegant, and suitable all year round.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.50
£74.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10044705-SG
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£72.63
Shipping: Free
Viktor and Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Edp Spray 50ml - Pink 3416634
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum Spray is a sensual floral perfume that is inspired by the glamour of burlesque. This passionate womens perfume blends ruby flower orchid, juicy peach, and red foxy vanilla bean to create a magnetic fragrance perfect for any confident woman. Inspired by the theatrical tradition of the burlesque, Viktor&Rolf introduces a new carnal and sensual addition to the FLOWERBOMB fragrance family: Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid. Its a magnetic and erotic fragrance: A scent fit for a femme fatale. Confident, yet glamorous and just slightly provocative, she owns the show. At the heart of this petal bouquet, two orchid accords: The Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid and the red foxy vanilla bean accord, giving to this fragrance an exacerbated sensuality, embraced by the freshness of an erotic red vine peach accord. Breathe in, close your eyes, its showtime! Time to unleash your femme fatale with Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid life is a stage, waiting for your performance. Be the star of the show, express yourself and embrace your sensuality. When you spray the eau de parfum from the bottle, you release the magnetic and erotic, floral scent that pervades every step you take, every dance you create.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 50ml B0B3F7YLVH
Top note is Vine Peach Accord Heart note is Ruby Flower Orchid Accord Base note is Red Foxy Vanilla Bean Accord.
prodImage
£76.63
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9751427154200_50188325617944
Discover Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 50 ml, a unique essence designed for the modern and refined woman. This enveloping fragrance combines intense floral accords with vibrant fruity notes, creating a sophisticated and seductive bouquet. The scent opens with touches of blackcurrant and bergamot, evolving into a soft heart of orchid and jasmine, concluding with a warm base of patchouli and white musk. Perfect for those who want to express personality and femininity through a long-lasting and distinctive aroma. The design elegante of the bottle completes the experience, making Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid an ideal gift or a pleasure to give yourself. A refined essence that captures glances and emotions.
in stock
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_8896855769412_48033872904516
Description | With sensual and floral facets, FlowerbombOrchid Ruby by Viktor&Rolf is the perfect fragrance for true femme fatales. This captivating eau de parfum symbolizes the sensual side of the independent woman and reveals itself with a powerful and intense bouquet. Orchid: The sweet fruity notes of peach and the sweet purity of freesia blend with a seductive duet of jasmine and elderflower. The warmth of vanilla defines the base and expertly completes the composition. The fruity, floral, and warm details of FlowerbombOrchid Ruby accompany our every move. | | With sensual and floral facets, FlowerbombOrchid Ruby by Viktor&Rolf is the perfect fragrance for true femme fatales. This captivating eau de parfum symbolizes the sensual side of the independent woman and reveals itself with a powerful and intense bouquet. Orchid: The sweet fruity notes of peach and the sweet purity of freesia blend with a seductive duet of jasmine and elderflower. The warmth of vanilla defines the base and expertly completes the composition. The fruity, floral, and warm notes of Flowerbomb Orchid Ruby accompany our every move.
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid EDP W 50 ml b4212cf6-fdb8-4869-a115-157f587fb755
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Orchid Fantasy Eau de Parfum for Women is as attractive, confident and slightly provocative as a burlesque dancer. With this fragrance, you too will always be the star of the show and are guaranteed to bring out the femme fatale in you.
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume 10044705-SG
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£72.63
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her 3614273622622
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£72.77
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£76.91
Shipping: Free
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB RUBY ORCHID 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB RUBY ORCHID 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£82.82
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.99 / Unit
Viktor & Rolf FLOWERBOMB RUBY ORCHID 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Viktor & Rolf FLOWERBOMB RUBY ORCHID 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Perfume EDP Spray Ruby Red Glass Bottle 50ml Floral Fruity Warm Scent Long-Last
Perfume EDP Spray Ruby Red Glass Bottle 50ml Floral Fruity Warm Scent Long-Last, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£96.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £96.28 / Unit
InStock Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£131.12
£136.97
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: wine peach, freesia
Heart note: jasmine, ruby orchid
Base note: red vanilla pod, vanilla
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfumeplatform
prodImage
£70.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.50
Shipping: £2.99
onlineretailoutlet
prodImage
£72.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel