Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Viktor & Rolf
from £42.42to £80.0013 offersManufacturer: Viktor & Rolf
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: wine peach, freesia
• Heart note: jasmine, ruby orchid
• Base note: red vanilla bean, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Viktor & Rolf

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Viktor & Rolf Womens Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 30ml - Peach - One Size 58e0522b-4e4a-49c7-8caf-d6879dd4b9c1
In 2021 Viktor & Rolf launched Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid, as the latest in the Flowerbomb range. The scent, created by Domitille Michalon Bertier, is a floral fruity gourmand, with top notes of Peach and Vine; a middle note of Orchid; and a base of Vanilla Bean. The scent is juicy, even in the coldest of weather, with smart, soft nuances offset against a tart fruitiness. It's sweet, yet elegant, and suitable all year round.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.42
£45.41
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Her 3614273622677
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£47.82
Shipping: Free
Viktor&Rolf Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid 30ml EDP Spray OPC-PCHGKSX-NEW
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid is a sensual and bold fragrance that joins the iconic Flowerbomb collection, known for its opulent and...
prodImage
£51.38
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10045629-SG
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.74
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml shopify_IT_10006481240344_51470079623448
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau De Parfum 30 ml is a sophisticated and enveloping feminine fragrance, characterized by a unique floral explosion. The harmonious blend of notes of orchid, jasmine, and vanilla creates a elegante and long-lasting scent, ideal for those who wish to express femininity and refinement. The sophisticated design of the packaging, along with the long-lasting wear on the skin, makes it the una perfect choice for any occasion, adding a touch of seduction and class.
in stock
prodImage
£78.00
£83.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_8896855671108_48033872806212
Description | With sensual and floral facets, FlowerbombOrchid Ruby by Viktor&Rolf is the perfect fragrance for true femme fatales. This captivating eau de parfum symbolizes the sensual side of the independent woman and reveals itself with a powerful and intense bouquet. Orchid: The sweet fruity notes of peach and the sweet purity of freesia blend with a seductive duet of jasmine and elderflower. The warmth of vanilla defines the base and expertly completes the composition. The fruity, floral, and warm details of FlowerbombOrchid Ruby accompany our every move. | | With sensual and floral facets, FlowerbombOrchid Ruby by Viktor&Rolf is the perfect fragrance for true femme fatales. This captivating eau de parfum symbolizes the sensual side of the independent woman and reveals itself with a powerful and intense bouquet. Orchid: The sweet fruity notes of peach and the sweet purity of freesia blend with a seductive duet of jasmine and elderflower. The warmth of vanilla defines the base and expertly completes the composition. The fruity, floral, and warm notes of Flowerbomb Orchid Ruby accompany our every move.
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid EDP W 30 ml 70e0a83b-d457-485a-bab6-7b64bc92d7d8
Description | With sensual and floral nuances, Flowerbomb Orchid Ruby by Viktor&Rolf is the perfect fragrance for true femme fatales. The attractive eau de parfum symbolizes the sensual side of the independent woman and reveals itself with a powerful and intense bouquet. Orchid The sweet fruity notes of peach and the sweet purity of freesia blend with a seductive duet of jasmine and ee. The warmth of vanilla defines the base and skillfully completes the composition. The fruity, floral, and warm details of Flowerbomb Orchid Ruby accompany our every move.| | With sensual and floral nuances, Flowerbomb Orchid Ruby by Viktor&Rolf is the perfect fragrance for true femme fatales. The attractive eau de parfum symbolizes the sensual side of the independent woman and reveals itself with a powerful and intense bouquet. Orchid The sweet fruity notes of peach and the sweet purity of freesia blend with a seductive duet of jasmine and ee. The warmth of vanilla defines the base and skillfully completes the composition. The fruity, floral, and warm details of Flowerbomb Orchid Ruby accompany our every move.
prodImage
£80.00
£85.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Perfume 10045629-SG
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.74
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.83
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Womens EDP 30ml With Fragrance Gift 10045629#FG
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Womens EDP 30ml With Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Womens EDP 30ml Fragrance 10045629
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Womens EDP 30ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB RUBY ORCHID 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB RUBY ORCHID 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.65
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf FLOWERBOMB RUBY ORCHID 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Viktor & Rolf FLOWERBOMB RUBY ORCHID 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: wine peach, freesia
Heart note: jasmine, ruby orchid
Base note: red vanilla bean, vanilla
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£42.42
Shipping: £2.99
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£47.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.38
Shipping: Free
onlineretailoutlet
prodImage
£52.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel