Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Viktor & Rolf
from £60.95to £180.0020 offersManufacturer: Viktor & Rolf
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: white peach, freesia
• Heart note: jasmine, ruby orchid
• Base note: red vanilla pod, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Viktor & Rolf

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PBWD7RJ-NEW
Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid by Viktor & Rolf is a Floral Fruity Gourmand fragrance for women. TOP NOTES Peach and Vine MIDDLE NOTE Orchid ...
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 100ml - Brand New 3614273622639
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 100ml - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£76.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £76.75 / Unit
Viktor & Rolf Womens Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 100ml - Peach - One Size 2c143f9f-d2ba-447f-ab34-0763000abf34
In 2021 Viktor & Rolf launched Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid, as the latest in the Flowerbomb range. The scent, created by Domitille Michalon Bertier, is a floral fruity gourmand, with top notes of Peach and Vine; a middle note of Orchid; and a base of Vanilla Bean. The scent is juicy, even in the coldest of weather, with smart, soft nuances offset against a tart fruitiness. It's sweet, yet elegant, and suitable all year round.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.04
£82.03
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
V&R Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Ep 100 Vp Edicion Limitada"" B0B3F6SG1K
This floral, fruity, gourmand fragrance for women was designed by Domitille Michalon Bertier Sensual and magnetic fragrance with an erotic allure Viktor & Rolf
prodImage
£88.90
Shipping: Free
V&R Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Ep 100 Vp Edicion Limitada"" B0B3F6SG1K
This floral, fruity, gourmand fragrance for women was designed by Domitille Michalon Bertier Sensual and magnetic fragrance with an erotic allure Viktor & Rolf
prodImage
£93.22
Shipping: Free
Viktor & rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9791459787032_50390479339800
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 100 ml an intense and sophisticated fragrance, designed for those who want to express femininity and charm on every occasion. This seductive essence opens with fresh and fruity notes, accompanied by an enveloping floral heart of red orchid, a symbol of elegance and mystery. Its warm base, rich in woody and vanilla accents, gives depth and durability over time. The bottle, with a precious and contemporary design, perfectly reflects the bold and refined character of the fragrance. Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid is the ideal choice for those looking for a unique and distinctive perfume, capable of enhancing their personality with a touch of glamor and magnetism.
in stock
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_8873129148740_47955903349060
Description | With sensual and floral facets, FlowerbombOrchid Ruby by Viktor&Rolf is the perfect fragrance for true femme fatales. This captivating eau de parfum symbolizes the sensual side of the independent woman and reveals itself with a powerful and intense bouquet. Orchid: The sweet fruity notes of peach and the sweet purity of freesia blend with a seductive duet of jasmine and elderflower. The warmth of vanilla defines the base and expertly completes the composition. The fruity, floral, and warm details of FlowerbombOrchid Ruby accompany our every move. | | With sensual and floral facets, FlowerbombOrchid Ruby by Viktor&Rolf is the perfect fragrance for true femme fatales. This captivating eau de parfum symbolizes the sensual side of the independent woman and reveals itself with a powerful and intense bouquet. Orchid: The sweet fruity notes of peach and the sweet purity of freesia blend with a seductive duet of jasmine and elderflower. The warmth of vanilla defines the base and expertly completes the composition. The fruity, floral, and warm notes of Flowerbomb Orchid Ruby accompany our every move.
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid EDP W 100 ml 084ed2b5-01e9-4896-9c76-f9fdff67e29c
Description | With sensual and floral facets, Flowerbomb Orchid Ruby by Viktor&Rolf is the perfect fragrance for true femme fatales. The alluring eau de parfum symbolizes the sensual side of the independent woman and reveals itself with a powerful and intense bouquet. OrchidThe sweet fruity notes of peach and the pure sweetness of freesia blend with a seductive duet of jasmine and ee. The warmth of vanilla defines the base and skillfully completes the composition. The fruity, floral, and warm details of Flowerbomb Orchid Ruby accompany our every move.| | With sensual and floral facets, Flowerbomb Orchid Ruby by Viktor&Rolf is the perfect fragrance for true femme fatales. The alluring eau de parfum symbolizes the sensual side of the independent woman and reveals itself with a powerful and intense bouquet. OrchidThe sweet fruity notes of peach and the pure sweetness of freesia blend with a seductive duet of jasmine and ee. The warmth of vanilla defines the base and skillfully completes the composition. The fruity, floral, and warm details of Flowerbomb Orchid Ruby accompany our every move.
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid gift set EDP 100ml and miniature EDP 10ml shopify_IT_9751427350808_50188325814552
Discover the Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid gift set, an extraordinary combination of elegance and sensuality. The package includes a 100 ml Eau de Parfum fragrance and a 10 ml miniature, perfect for carrying the essence with you on any occasion. This feminine perfume reflects an intense and enveloping olfactory composition, with sophisticated floral notes and fruity accents that enhance modern femininity. Ideal for those who want a long-lasting and distinctive aroma, Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid is synonymous with refined and contemporary seduction. Its exclusive formula guarantees a persistent trail, making it the perfect accessory for special moments or to express your personality with style and character.
in stock
prodImage
£177.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Gift Set EDP 100ml & Miniature EDP 10ml shopify_IT_9552855105860_49193970860356
Discover the timeless elegance of the Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid gift set, consisting of a 100 ml eau de parfum and a una 10 ml miniature, perfect to always carry with you. This refined fragrance stands out for its una fragranza enveloping and feminine character, combining floral notes of orchid and magnolia with fruity and spicy undertones. The sophisticated bottle design recalls the energy and vibrancy of the flower, making the set an ideal gift idea for special occasions or for pampering yourself with a touch of everyday luxury. Thanks to its long-lasting effect and balanced composition, Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid enhances the personality of chi who wears it, offering an intense and unforgettable olfactory experience.
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid gift set EDP 100ml and miniature EDP 10ml 7e91145d-8c12-41a3-9047-fbcf582ce786
Perfect as a gift for your loved ones or a well-deserved treat for yourself, this set beautifully represents the power of fragrance to inspire confidence and charm. Indulge in the luxurious elegance of ruby orchid flower blooms and experience the transformative magic of Viktor & Rolf's artistry. Elevate your fragrance journey today with this gorgeous gift set!
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her 3614273622639
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£77.28
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her - New 3614273622639
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her - New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£90.79
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10044716-SG
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£91.13
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume 10044716-SG
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£91.13
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£97.51
Shipping: Free
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB RUBY ORCHID 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB RUBY ORCHID 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£100.53
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf FLOWERBOMB RUBY ORCHID 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Viktor & Rolf FLOWERBOMB RUBY ORCHID 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Ruby Orchid Jewel Bottle Sensual Peach Vanilla 8-10hrs
Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Ruby Orchid Jewel Bottle Sensual Peach Vanilla 8-10hrs, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£136.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £136.44 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: white peach, freesia
Heart note: jasmine, ruby orchid
Base note: red vanilla pod, vanilla
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Ruby Orchid Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
philip-international
prodImage
£76.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £76.75 / Unit
prodImage
£79.04
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel