Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar Eau de Parfum 90 ml

Manufacturer: Viktor & Rolf
from £76.95to £134.0010 offersManufacturer: Viktor & Rolf
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 90 ml
• Top note: Tea, Bergamot
• Heart note: Cattleya orchids, Sambac jasmine, freesia, Rosa centifolia
• Base note: Patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Viktor & Rolf

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar Eau de Parfum Intense 90ml Spray New & Sealed 0109002
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar Eau de Parfum Intense 90ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar 90ml Eau De Parfum Intense OPC-PM7PCD-NEW
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar Eau de Parfum 90mlSpray
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Womens Flowerbomb Nectar Edp Spray 90ml - One Size 2480b8f5-f67c-46a4-99ef-16f5da37a36c
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar Intense Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£88.56
£91.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar 90ml Eau De Parfum Intense EDP Perfume For Women 0109002
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar 90ml Eau De Parfum Intense EDP Perfume For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar Edp Sp 90 Ml
An Eau de Parfum for her An oriental floral fragrance 90ml bottle Model number: 10006917
prodImage
£118.65
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar EDP W 90 ml shopify_IT_9980019474712_51271467663640
When a special occasion dove awaits you and you really want to shine and fancy something original, here is an unusual floral explosion made just for you. Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar Eau de Parfum for women, with its luxurious, intense and captivating notes, instantly reveals who the true queen of the evening is.
in stock
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar EDP W 90 ml shopify_IT_9377019396420_48728507089220
Flowerbomb Nectar Eau de Parfum Viktor&Rolf - Flowerbomb Nectar Female Fragrance by Viktor&Rolf is una A floral amber fragrance for women. Flowerbomb Nectar was launched in 2018. | Flowerbomb Nectar was created by Domitille Michalon Bertier, Olivier Polge, Dominique Ropion, and Carlos Benaim. | Olfactory Pyramid: Top notes: Gunpowder, Blackcurrant, and Bergamot; | Heart notes: Osmanthus, Orange Blossom, and Sambac Jasmine; | Base notes: Vanilla, Tonka Bean, Benzoin, and Patchouli. | Format: 90 ml bottle.
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar EDP W 90 ml e28a3953-6bf4-417a-973f-6e1b3016bd29
Treat yourself or surprise a loved one with the perfect gift that speaks to the heart of luxurious femininity. Elevate your fragrance collection with the nectar of Flowerbomb Viktor & Rolf and experience the floral symphony that empowers and enchants every moment.
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar Eau de Parfum 0109002
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£94.32
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Viktor and Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar EDP Intense Spray 90ml 0109002
Viktor and Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar EDP Intense Spray 90ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Tea, Bergamot
Heart note: Cattleya orchids, Sambac jasmine, freesia, Rosa centifolia
Base note: Patchouli
Contents
90 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.56
Shipping: £2.99
hogiesonline
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel