Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Tea, bergamot
• Heart note: Cattleya orchids, sambac jasmine, freesia, rosa centifolia
• Base note: Patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Viktor & Rolf Flower bomb Nectar Eau de Parfum Intense 50 ml (For Ladies) 01-VR-FBN-PS50
NOVA ENGEL Flowerbomb Nectar Edp Intense Vapo 50 Ml – authentic Beauty product. Ideal for special occasions, provides comfort instantly. Experience a sense of energy with every application. Versatile format, high quality, easy to use and carry anywhere. NOVA ENGEL perfume long-lasting with guaranteed quality.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Womens Flowerbomb Nectar Eau de Parfum 50ml - NA - One Size 55199d7e-4868-4067-9eee-624505a46e1e
Fly into the heart of the flower and discover the Viktor Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar the newest addition to the Flowerbomb collection. Adding to the sensational floral scents and addictive qualities of the iconic fragrance Flowerbomb Nectar has a feminine and sensual flower liqueur with an explosive and surprising twist.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.50
£65.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume VKR016
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£63.82
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar 50ml EDP Spray OPC-PM7PC2-NEW
Flowerbomb Nectar by Viktor & Rolf is a Amber Floral fragrance for women. Flowerbomb Nectar was launched in 2018. Flowerbomb Nectar was created...
prodImage
£63.82
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml Spray For Her - NEW. VKR016
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml Spray For Her - NEW., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.34
Shipping: Free
Viktor Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar Eau de Parfum 50ml - Pink 6276858
prodImage
£74.89
Shipping: Free
Viktor & rolf Flowerbomb Nectar EDP - 50 ml
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar EDP - 50 ml an intense and enveloping fragrance, designed for those who want to express femininity and elegance on every occasion. This eau de parfum stands out for its rich and fragrant olfactory composition, which combines floral and sweet notes, creating a seductive and sophisticated bouquet. The 50 ml pack is ideal for daily use or to accompany you during special evenings. Flowerbomb Nectar gives a persistent trail, capable of enhancing the personality with a touch of charm and sensuality. A refined sensorial journey that conquers for its originality and quality, perfect for those who love to leave a decisive and refined mark on their style.
in stock
prodImage
£85.00
£90.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Viktor & rolf Flowerbomb Nectar - EDP - Volume: 50 ml
Description | Flowerbomb Nectar is a surreal journey into the heart of flowers to discover their precious nectar. An intense Eau de Parfum that opens with the intriguing and metallic notes of gunpowder, which gradually meet the femininity and opulence of white flowers, Sambac jasmine, and orange blossom. The warm and enveloping notes of benzoin, combined with mysterious patchouli, round out the intensity of this exciting and intense feminine fragrance. | | Ingredients | | Flowerbomb Nectar is a surreal journey into the heart of flowers to discover their precious nectar. An intense Eau de Parfum that opens with the intriguing and metallic notes of gunpowder, which gradually meet the femininity and opulence of white flowers, Sambac jasmine, and orange blossom. The warm and enveloping notes of benzoin, combined with mysterious patchouli, round out the intensity of this exciting and intense feminine fragrance.
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar 50 ml Women's Eau de Parfum
Viktor & Rolf Nettare Flowerbomb — Eau de Parfum Women Luxurious flower nectar. An iconic and sensual floral for women. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: metallic notes, gunpowder, bergamot Heart notes: sambac jasmine, orange blossom, white flowers, rose Base notes: benzoin, patchouli, vanilla, musk Olfactory family Floral / Flower. Ideal for A woman who loves rich and irresistible floral fragrances.
prodImage
£87.00
£92.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Tea, bergamot
Heart note: Cattleya orchids, sambac jasmine, freesia, rosa centifolia
Base note: Patchouli
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Nectar Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
BrightRetail
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: £2.99
redlabeloutletltd
prodImage
£63.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel