Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb in the Sky Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Viktor & Rolf
from £47.508 offersManufacturer: Viktor & RolfPrice History
• Content: 50 ml
• Fragrance notes: bergamot, grapefruit, mandarin, cassis, lily of the valley, rose, jasmine, patchouli
• Bottle shape: hand grenade
• Perfume oil concentration: 10 to 20%
Show all product details
Best Prices
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£71.00
Shipping: £2.99
Manufacturer:
Viktor & Rolf

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb In The Sky Edition EDP Fragrance For Her 50ml NOTSPECIFIED
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb In The Sky Edition EDP Fragrance For Her 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb In The Sky Eau De Parfum 50ml PERF1981
Makes one feel pleasant at every note Crisp, spicy, bright, green & delightful Heart notes blackcurrant bud, lily of the valley, rose
prodImage
£71.00
£73.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb In The Sky Eau de Parfum NOTSPECIFIED
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb In The Sky Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£76.91
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Womens Flowerbomb In the sky Eau De Parfum 50ml - Orange - One Size 023dbaf9-9cdb-4ee1-8f83-4e4c0efe56ef
Flowerbomb In The Sky by Marc Jacobs is a chypre floral fragrance for women. Top notes: grapefruit, mandarin orange and bergamot. Middle notes: rose, currant buds and lily-of-the-valley. Base notes: jasmine sambac and patchouli. Flowerbomb In The Sky was launched in 2020.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£96.66
£99.65
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb In The Sky EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9980019769624_51271468679448
Discover Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb In The Sky Eau de Parfum 50 ml, a sophisticated and vibrant olfactory explosion. This feminine fragrance combines fruity notes of raspberry and pear with a floral heart of jasmine and rose, wrapped in a sweet base of musk and vanilla. Perfect for those seeking a refined and seductive perfume, ideal for everyday wear or special moments. The elegante packaging makes this EDP a precious gift and a must-have for lovers of unique fragrances.
in stock
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb In The Sky EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_8873129115972_47955903316292
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb In The Sky EDP 50 ml una is a feminine fragrance that enchants with a perfect balance between floral sweetness and fruity freshness. The refined formula opens with vibrant notes of red fruits, followed by a floral heart of jasmine and orchidée, then leaves una an enveloping trail of white musk and vanilla. This perfume is ideal for dynamic and romantic women who wish to express energy and femininity at every moment of the day. The bottle elegante, with its modern design, adds a touch of style to your beauty collection. Flowerbomb In The Sky guarantees una long-lasting wear on the skin, making it perfect for both daily use and special occasions.
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb In The Sky EDP W 50 ml 2f104af4-1d3f-40b6-9709-ecad39507a1d
Indulge in the magic of Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb in the Sky Eau de Parfum - dove every moment is a celebration of life, beauty, and femininity. Elevate your fragrance collection and transform your daily routine into an extraordinary experience.
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB IN THE SKY 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P NOT SPECIFIED
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB IN THE SKY 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Content: 50 ml
Fragrance notes: bergamot, grapefruit, mandarin, cassis, lily of the valley, rose, jasmine, patchouli
Bottle shape: hand grenade
Perfume oil concentration: 10 to 20%

Price History

1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb in the Sky Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
hogiesonline
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Hogiesonline
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: £2.99
perfume-click
prodImage
£76.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.66
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel