Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Viktor & Rolf
from £75.04to £115.0016 offersManufacturer: Viktor & Rolf
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Bergamot, Mandarin, Rooibos tea
• Heart note: Jasmine, Freesia, Orchid
• Base note: Amber, Vanilla, Benzoin, Patchouli, Cashmeran
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Viktor & Rolf

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Viktor&Rolf - Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum - Women's Perfume - 1.7 Fl Oz DC-CO57-67SS
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml
prodImage
£75.04
Shipping: Free
Viktor&Rolf - Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum - Women's Perfume - 1.7 Fl Oz B0DNNPBV4W
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml
prodImage
£76.55
Shipping: Free
Viktor&Rolf - Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum - Women's Perfume - 1.7 Fl Oz DC-CO57-67SS
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml
prodImage
£76.55
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Womens Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml - Black - One Size 01989d88-21e2-7548-9c29-38959b2283ed
Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum Intense by Viktor and Rolf is a sweet floral fragrance for women. Perfect for Spring, Fall and Winter, this fragrance is mostly worn during the evening. The year of launch was 2005, this explosive, gourmand floral fragrance pushes the original to new heights with heightened vanilla and fruity floral intensity . Created by Carlos Benaïm, Domitille Bertier, and Olivier Polge, the Extreme spin off builds on their legacy. Olivier Polge, now a leading perfumer at Chanel, was instrumental in shaping the Flowerbomb DNA alongside Benaïm and Bertier. This fragrance opens with Jasmine and Bergamot. Middle notes of this fragrance are Osmanthus, White Blossoms and Palm Leaf with base notes of : Amber, Benzoin, Patchouli and Vanilla. The bottle retains the signature of the diamond grenade silhouette that is faceted like a precious gem with geometric precision, symbolizing both beauty and power. The bottle has a velvety, satin finish that reflects light softly—enhancing its luxurious and modern appeal. It features the distinctive black wax seal with the Victor and Rolf logo—a nod to high fashion couture and the brand’s dramatic aesthetic. Top Notes: Bergamot and Jasmine Heart Notes: Osmanthus, White Blossoms and Palm Leaf Base Notes: Amber, Benzoin, Patchouli and Vanilla How to Apply: Apply it to your body warmest points, such as crease of your elbows and wrists that intensifies longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, re-apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£77.81
£80.80
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml Spray for Her 3614273987868
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£81.46
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml For Women OPC-PH8KVCT-NEW
This new powerful and liberating feminine fragrance unleashes a vanilla-amplified intense floral explosion. Juicy raspberry and an explosion of...
prodImage
£88.35
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml For Women ORO-10054310-SG
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£88.36
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum for women 50 ml shopify_IT_15038009573700_54552942182724
A floral explosion of femininity | Bold and liberating—that's Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum. This reinterpretation of the iconic Flowerbomb fragrance offers an even more intense experience. Let yourself be overwhelmed by the floral explosion, now amplified by warming notes of vanilla.
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum for women 50 ml 7d1dd82c-fb63-4d5d-b5b8-9b93c89bde01
Floral explosion of femininity | Bold and liberating – that is Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme eau de parfum. This reinterpretation of the iconic Flowerbomb fragrance offers an even more intense experience. Let yourself be overwhelmed by the floral explosion, now amplified by the warming notes of vanilla.
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & rolf Flowerbomb Extreme EDP 50ml shopify_IT_10039510892824_51571674972440
Flowerbomb Extreme by Viktor & Rolf is a 50ml eau de parfum that combines intensity and refinement in una irresistible fragrance. Floral and spicy notes blend into a aroma enveloping and long-lasting scent, ideal for those who wish to leave a distinctive mark. Perfect for special occasions or for those who love to express personality and elegance, this perfume seduces with its powerful and sophisticated character. A must-have for those seeking quality and originality in every detail.
in stock
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml For Women 10054310-SG
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£88.36
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf FLOWERBOMB EXTREME 50ml Eau De Parfum Intense NEW & CELLO SEALED FRCM136933
Viktor & Rolf FLOWERBOMB EXTREME 50ml Eau De Parfum Intense NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£90.95
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme 2025 Eau de Parfum EDP Intense
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme 2025 Eau de Parfum EDP Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£94.34
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme EDP Intense 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10054310#FG
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme EDP Intense 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Womens EDP Intense 50ml Fragrance 10054310
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Womens EDP Intense 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB EXTREME INTENSE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB EXTREME INTENSE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£100.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Bergamot, Mandarin, Rooibos tea
Heart note: Jasmine, Freesia, Orchid
Base note: Amber, Vanilla, Benzoin, Patchouli, Cashmeran
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Sorted Wholesale (VAT INC.)(Serials Logged)
prodImage
£75.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.81
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel