Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Viktor & Rolf
from £48.95to £66.505 offersManufacturer: Viktor & Rolf
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: Bergamot, tea
• Heart note: Freesia, jasmine, orchid
• Base note: Patchouli, rose
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Viktor & Rolf

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau De Parfum Intense 30ml Spray New & Sealed
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau De Parfum Intense 30ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Womens Viktor&Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum Intense 30ml Spray for Women - Black - One Size 01989dc5-364b-7207-84c2-50bf3d5e6c91
Experience the bold allure of Viktor&Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum Intense, a captivating fragrance for women that redefines luxury. This powerful scent opens with juicy raspberry notes, leading to a rich bouquet of Jasmine, Rose Absolute, and Orange Blossom. The base features an intoxicating vanilla bean extract that creates an ultra-addictive aura, leaving a lasting impression. Housed in a stunning matte pink diamond-shaped bottle with a striking black seal, this fragrance is the ultimate expression of femininity and sophistication. Perfect for those who dare to make a statement.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.49
£59.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Viktor & Rolf FLOWERBOMB EXTREME 30ml Eau De Parfum Intense NEW & CELLO SEALED FRCM136933
Viktor & Rolf FLOWERBOMB EXTREME 30ml Eau De Parfum Intense NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum Intense 30ml N0-Q9OJ-X4WX
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum Intense 30ml
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Intense EDP 30ml SPRAY
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Intense EDP 30ml SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot, tea
Heart note: Freesia, jasmine, orchid
Base note: Patchouli, rose
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: £2.99
the-brand-store
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Scent Sation Fragrances
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel