Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Viktor & Rolf
- Fragrance: Flowerbomb Extreme
- Top notes: Raspberry, Tea, Bergamot
- Heart notes: Freesia, Rose, Jasmine Sambac, Orange Blossom
- Base notes: Vanilla extract, Patchouli, Peru Balsam
Manufacturer:
Viktor & Rolf
Popular Products
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£81.95
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml For Women OPC-PH8KVCV-NEW
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml For Women This new powerful and liberating feminine fragrance unleashes a...

£87.95
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml Spray for Her 3614273987936
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£94.43
Shipping: Free
Viktor&Rolf - Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum - Women's Perfume - 3.4 Fl Oz TRA 16013
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml

£111.71
Shipping: Free
Viktor & rolf Flowerbomb Extreme EDP 100ml shopify_IT_10039511220504_51571675300120
Floral explosion of femininity | Bold and liberating – this is the eau de parfum Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme. This reinterpretation of the iconic Flowerbomb fragrance offers an even more intense experience. Let yourself be overwhelmed by the floral explosion, now amplified by the warming notes of vanilla.
in stock

£144.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum for women 100 ml shopify_IT_15038009508164_54552942117188
A floral explosion of femininity | Bold and liberating—that's Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum. This reinterpretation of the iconic Flowerbomb fragrance offers an even more intense experience. Let yourself be overwhelmed by the floral explosion, now amplified by warming notes of vanilla.

£147.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum for women 100 ml 9ba8745c-0a9b-4f69-8d94-bcdd44aa32d1
Floral explosion of femininity | Bold and liberating – that is Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme eau de parfum. This reinterpretation of the iconic Flowerbomb fragrance offers an even more intense experience. Let yourself be overwhelmed by the floral explosion, now amplified by the warming notes of vanilla.

£147.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml For Women ORO-10054309-SG
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£102.21
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml For Women 10054309-SG
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£102.21
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme 2025 Eau de Parfum EDP Intense
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme 2025 Eau de Parfum EDP Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£110.19
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Intense EDP 100ml With Fragrance Gift 10054309#FG
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Intense EDP 100ml With Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£111.99
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Intense Womens EDP 100ml Fragrance 10054309
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Intense Womens EDP 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£111.99
Shipping: Free
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB EXTREME INTENSE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB EXTREME INTENSE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£116.64
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf FLOWERBOMB EXTREME 100ml Eau De Parfum Intense NEW & CELLO SEALED FRCM136933
Viktor & Rolf FLOWERBOMB EXTREME 100ml Eau De Parfum Intense NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance: Flowerbomb Extreme |
| Top notes: Raspberry, Tea, Bergamot |
| Heart notes: Freesia, Rose, Jasmine Sambac, Orange Blossom |
| Base notes: Vanilla extract, Patchouli, Peru Balsam |
Price History
1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Extreme Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price