Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Viktor & Rolf
- Perfume Spray
- Contents: 50 ml
- flowery women's fragrance
Price History
1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Viktor & Rolf
Popular Products
38 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb 50ml Eau De Parfum OPC-PFJSKF-NEW
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb 50ml EDP Spray Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb 50ml EDP Spray is a luxurious and captivating fragrance that embodies...

£52.95
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Authentic Brand New Boxed
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Authentic Brand New Boxed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Flowerbomb Edp Vapo 50 Ml 10016959#AMZ1
NUNU TRADING Flowerbomb Edp Vapo 50 Ml – authentic Beauty product. Ideal for daily use, provides benefit instantly. Experience a sense of energy with every application. Compact format, high quality, easy to use and carry anywhere. NUNU TRADING cologne long-lasting with a unique aroma.

£63.99
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Womens Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 50ml - NA - One Size 0136bfee-5f1d-40b9-a2bb-c72ef65ef813
Flowerbomb by Viktor & Rolf is an oriental floral fragrance for women. Top notes: bergamot, tea, osmanthus. Middle notes: jasmine, African orange flower, freesia, rose, orchid. Base notes: musk, patchouli. Flowerbomb was launched in 2005.
Standard Delivery

£68.04
£71.03
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Flowerbomb Edp Vapo 50 Ml 10016959#AMZ1

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum for Women, 50 ml Affinity FL - 40.14
A scent of floral oriental notes, a true firework of sensual facets. Flower bomb is magical and beguiling at the same time. Aroma: Oriental. Head note: tea, bergamot. Heart note: freesia, jasmine, orchid, rose. Base note: sandalwood.

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Viktor and Rolf Flowerbomb 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray - Pink 7104875
An explosive, sophisticated fragrance with tea, fresh lime and a sweet floral trail of jasmine, rose, freesia and Cattleya orchid, on a lingering base of musk and patchouli. Viktor & Rolf released the scent in 2005 to wide acclaim. The bottle, designed by Fabien Baron, is the shape of a multi-faceted diamond. Perfect for wearing any time, Flowerbomb will ensure you leave a trail of allure wherever you go.

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb 50ml EDP Spray OPC-PD9S6RD-NEW
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb 50ml EDP Spray: Unleash a Floral Explosion of Elegance Indulge in the enchanting allure of Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb,

£77.91
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray 0693470
Flowerbomb by Viktor & Rolf is an Amber Floral fragrance for women. The top notes are Tea, Bergamot and Osmanthus. Middle notes are Orchid, Jasmine, Rose, Freesia and African Orange flowers. Base notes are Patchouli, Musk and Vanilla.

£79.95
Shipping: Free
Viktor and Rolf Flowerbomb 50ml EDP Spray Womens Fragrance - Light Pink 9675886
Viktor and Rolf Flowerbomb For Her 50ml EDP Spray Eau de Parfum Womens Perfume Fragrance 1.7FLoz. An explosive, sophisticated fragrance with tea, fresh lime and a sweet floral trail of jasmine, rose, freesia and Cattleya orchid, on a lingering base of musk and patchouli.

£89.99
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9755156381976_50260919255320
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb EDP 50ml aelegante feminine fragrance that enchants with its enveloping floral composition. This eau de parfum opens with fresh notes of bergamot and tea, evolving into a rich heart of jasmine, orchid and rose, giving an intense and sophisticated olfactory experience. The warm base of patchouli and musk adds depth and sensuality, perfect for those who want to express femininity and confidence on every occasion. The refined design of the bottle, in the shape of a grenade, also makes its aesthetic appearance precious. Flowerbomb ideal for women who love to leave a distinctive and irresistible mark, a true symbol of contemporary elegance and timeless charm.
in stock

£109.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & rolf Flowerbomb EDP 50ml shopify_IT_10039511122200_51571675201816
Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 50ml by Viktor & Rolf is an una iconic and enveloping fragrance, ideal for those who love an intense and sophisticated floral scent. Its unique composition combines notes of jasmine, rose, and patchouli, creating a perfect balance between sweetness and sensuality. Perfect for any occasion, it guarantees una long-lasting persistence and a una seductive trail. Elegante in aesthetics, this bottle is a true must-have for those who wish to express femininity and charm with a touch of luxury.
in stock

£109.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9377019298116_48728506925380
Description | An explosion of flowers, an enchanting scent, an olfactory spectacle, una Floral madness! A bottle with magical powers, a diamond that holds the secrets of the woman who wears it. Flowerbomb is a floral explosion that transforms the negative into the positive, reality into dreams, and the woman into a flower. Una A burst of sensations to celebrate life as a utopia and fill the world with beauty and fantasy. Sparkling and generous, the fragrance opens with accords of tea and bergamot and develops in the heart with sweet and voluptuous accords of jasmine flowers, orange, cattleya orchid, freesia, and centifolia rose. Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum is una An enveloping floral gourmand fragrance, characterized by floral, vanilla, and fruity notes, enclosed in a diamond-shaped bottle. | | Ingredients | | An explosion of flowers, an enchanting scent, an olfactory spectacle, una Floral madness! A bottle with magical powers, a diamond that holds the secrets of the woman who wears it. Flowerbomb is a floral explosion that transforms the negative into the positive, reality into dreams, and the woman into a flower. Una A burst of sensations to celebrate life as a utopia and fill the world with beauty and fantasy. Sparkling and generous, the fragrance opens with accords of tea and bergamot and develops in the heart with sweet and voluptuous accords of jasmine flowers, orange, cattleya orchid, freesia, and centifolia rose. Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum is una enveloping gourmand floral fragrance, characterized by floral, vanilla and fruity notes, enclosed in a diamond-shaped bottle.

£111.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb EDP W 50 ml aa193d4e-c4aa-40c2-9acf-f47f7ef17d08
Description | An explosion of flowers, an enchanting scent, an olfactory spectacle, a floral madness! A bottle with magical powers, a diamond that hides the secrets of the woman who will wear it. Flowerbomb is a floral explosion that turns the negative into positive, reality into dream, the woman into a flower. A bomb of sensations to celebrate life as a utopia and fill the world with beauty and imagination. Sparkling and generous, the fragrance opens with notes of tea and bergamot and develops at the heart with gentle and voluptuous accords of jasmine, orange blossom, cattleya orchid, freesia, and centifolia rose. Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum is an enveloping floral gourmand fragrance, characterized by floral, vanilla, and fruity notes, enclosed in a diamond-cut bottle.| | Ingredients | | An explosion of flowers, an enchanting scent, an olfactory spectacle, a floral madness! A bottle with magical powers, a diamond that hides the secrets of the woman who will wear it. Flowerbomb is a floral explosion that turns the negative into positive, reality into dream, the woman into a flower. A bomb of sensations to celebrate life as a utopia and fill the world with beauty and imagination. Sparkling and generous, the fragrance opens with notes of tea and bergamot and develops at the heart with gentle and voluptuous accords of jasmine, orange blossom, cattleya orchid, freesia, and centifolia rose. Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum is an enveloping floral gourmand fragrance, characterized by floral, vanilla, and fruity notes, enclosed in a diamond-cut bottle.

£111.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Eau de Parfum Flowerbomb - 50 ml 520ad2df-3c61-4fcf-841b-0273c1086806
Discover the unique essence of Flowerbomb EDP by Viktor & Rolf, a perfume that transforms every moment into an unforgettable experience. With its floral elegance and a heart rich in aromas, this 50ml eau de parfum is designed for bold women who wish to express their femininity with style and sophistication. The top notes of bergamot and green tea blend harmoniously with the enveloping heart of jasmine, combined with a base of patchouli and vanilla, creating an intense and seductive fragrance. Flowerbomb is not just a perfume, but a true explosion of flowers that enchants and fascinates anyone who comes near it. The elegant bottle, reminiscent of a flower bomb, is not only something to wear, but also a decorative element that enriches your vanity. With Flowerbomb, every application brings a sense of luxury and well-being, making every day unique. Perfect for any occasion, this perfume is an ideal gift for chi who loves floral bouquets and sophisticated fragrances. Choose Flowerbomb EDP and let yourself be enveloped by its magic, expressing your personality and style at every moment. Buy now and make every day special!

£111.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb (W) Eau De Parfum 50ml
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb (W) Eau De Parfum 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£58.99
Shipping: Free
Flowerbomb By Viktor & Rolf 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women
Flowerbomb By Viktor & Rolf 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£60.39
£64.38
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Viktor & Rolf FlowerBomb Eau de Parfum
Viktor & Rolf FlowerBomb Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£61.37
Shipping: Free
Flowerbomb by Viktor & Rolf, Eau De Parfum Spray 50 ml For Women
Flowerbomb by Viktor & Rolf, Eau De Parfum Spray 50 ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£64.32
£68.31
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
FLOWERBOMB EDP 50ML SPRAY VIKTOR & ROLF
FLOWERBOMB EDP 50ML SPRAY VIKTOR & ROLF, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£65.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.99 / Unit
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£66.70
Shipping: Free
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB 50ML Eau De Parfum EDP SPRAY WOMEN'S FOR HER - NEW
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB 50ML Eau De Parfum EDP SPRAY WOMEN'S FOR HER - NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£68.55
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Eau de Parfum Spray Pink 50ml Glass Bottle Floral Oriental Vanilla Longlasting
Eau de Parfum Spray Pink 50ml Glass Bottle Floral Oriental Vanilla Longlasting, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.62
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.62 / Unit
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum for Women, 50 ml TSS00023206

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women - New EDP NEW
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women - New EDP NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml - (3360374000011)
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml - (3360374000011), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£77.99
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml New Women
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml New Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£77.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| flowery women's fragrance |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price