Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Viktor & Rolf
from £38.44to £81.1229 offersManufacturer: Viktor & Rolf
• Perfume Spray
• Contents: 30 ml
• floral women's fragrance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Viktor & Rolf

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Viktor Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 30ml - Pink 9136661
Flowerbomb by Viktor amp Rolf is an oriental floral fragrance for women. Top notes bergamot, tea, osmanthus. Middle notes jasmine, African orange flower, freesia, rose, orchid. Base notes musk, patchouli. Flowerbomb was launched in 2005.
prodImage
£38.44
Shipping: Free
Flowerbomb by Viktor & Rolf Eau De Parfum For Women 30ml V&R01
Fragrance from the designer house of Viktor&Rolf An Eau De Parfum For Her Floral and musky scent Base notes of floral, patchouli, white floral, green, citrus, musky 30ml bottle
prodImage
£44.05
Shipping: Free
Flowerbomb by Viktor & Rolf Eau De Parfum For Women 30ml affin-29.10-260430-REP--52.99-VA3
Fragrance from the designer house of Viktor&Rolf An Eau De Parfum For Her Floral and musky scent Base notes of floral, patchouli, white floral, green, citrus, musky 30ml bottle
prodImage
£44.09
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf FlowerBomb Eau de Parfum
Viktor & Rolf FlowerBomb Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.53
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Womens EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10016958#FG
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Womens EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Womens Flowerbomb Edp Spray 30ml - NA - One Size 7a121f60-7019-4f50-8356-804a7825639b
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.66
£49.65
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Viktor & Rolf Viktor Rolf FLOWERBOMB EDP 30ml Spray OPC-PD9SBFB-NEW
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb EDP 30ml Spray: Unleash a Floral Explosion Experience the enchanting allure of Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb, now in a...
prodImage
£71.18
Shipping: Free
Viktor & rolf Flowerbomb EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_9791459623192_50390479175960
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb EDP 30 ml a feminine perfume with an enveloping and refined olfactory impact. This eau de parfum combines floral notes of jasmine, rose and orchid with accents of tea and patchouli, creating an intense and sophisticated fragrance, ideal for any occasion. Its balanced composition enhances femininity and sensuality, giving a persistent aura of elegance on the skin. The 30 ml format is perfect for carrying comfortably in your bag, guaranteeing freshness and style throughout the day. Flowerbomb represents a distinctive choice for those looking for a unique perfume, capable of leaving a lasting impression thanks to its harmonious and modern combination.
in stock
prodImage
£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb EDP W 30ml shopify_IT_9074957156676_48541451911492
Description | An explosion of flowers, an enchanting scent, an olfactory spectacle, una Floral madness! A bottle with magical powers, a diamond that holds the secrets of the woman who wears it. Flowerbomb is a floral explosion that transforms the negative into the positive, reality into dreams, and the woman into a flower. Una A burst of sensations to celebrate life as a utopia and fill the world with beauty and fantasy. Sparkling and generous, the fragrance opens with accords of tea and bergamot and develops in the heart with sweet and voluptuous accords of jasmine flowers, orange, cattleya orchid, freesia, and centifolia rose. Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum is una An enveloping floral gourmand fragrance, characterized by floral, vanilla, and fruity notes, enclosed in a diamond-shaped bottle. | | Ingredients | | An explosion of flowers, an enchanting scent, an olfactory spectacle, una Floral madness! A bottle with magical powers, a diamond that holds the secrets of the woman who wears it. Flowerbomb is a floral explosion that transforms the negative into the positive, reality into dreams, and the woman into a flower. Una A burst of sensations to celebrate life as a utopia and fill the world with beauty and fantasy. Sparkling and generous, the fragrance opens with accords of tea and bergamot and develops in the heart with sweet and voluptuous accords of jasmine flowers, orange, cattleya orchid, freesia, and centifolia rose. Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum is una enveloping gourmand floral fragrance, characterized by floral, vanilla and fruity notes, enclosed in a diamond-shaped bottle.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb EDP W 30 ml 7d5303fa-d24c-4ced-bd4d-bf1bbd0f6e38
Description | An explosion of flowers, an enchanting fragrance, an olfactory spectacle, a floral madness! A bottle with magical powers, a diamond that hides the secrets of the woman who will wear it. Flowerbomb is a floral explosion that turns negativity into positivity, reality into a dream, the woman into a flower. A bomb of sensations to celebrate life as a utopia and fill the world with beauty and imagination. Sparkling and generous, the fragrance opens with tea and bergamot accords and develops at its heart with soft and voluptuous notes of jasmine, orange blossom, cattleya orchid, freesia, and centifolia rose. Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum is an enveloping floral gourmand fragrance, characterized by flowery, vanilla, and fruity notes, enclosed in a diamond-shaped bottle.| | Ingredients | | An explosion of flowers, an enchanting fragrance, an olfactory spectacle, a floral madness! A bottle with magical powers, a diamond that hides the secrets of the woman who will wear it. Flowerbomb is a floral explosion that turns negativity into positivity, reality into a dream, the woman into a flower. A bomb of sensations to celebrate life as a utopia and fill the world with beauty and imagination. Sparkling and generous, the fragrance opens with tea and bergamot accords and develops at its heart with soft and voluptuous notes of jasmine, orange blossom, cattleya orchid, freesia, and centifolia rose. Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum is an enveloping floral gourmand fragrance, characterized by flowery, vanilla, and fruity notes, enclosed in a diamond-shaped bottle.
prodImage
£75.00
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Womens EDP 30ml Fragrance 10016958
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Womens EDP 30ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Perfume 10016958-SG
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£48.09
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10016958-SG
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£48.09
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDP For Her 3360374000004
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDP For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.35
Shipping: Free
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB 30ML L'EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB 30ML L'EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.53
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb 30ml L'Eau De Perfume For Her New Sealed | 24h Delivery
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb 30ml L'Eau De Perfume For Her New Sealed | 24h Delivery, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.54 / Unit
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB EDP SPRAY FOR WOMEN 30ML - [FREE NEXT DAY UK DELIVERY] 3360374000004
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB EDP SPRAY FOR WOMEN 30ML - [FREE NEXT DAY UK DELIVERY], Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.54
Shipping: Free
Flowerbomb By Viktor & Rolf 30ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women
Flowerbomb By Viktor & Rolf 30ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.39
£56.38
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 30ml Women
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 30ml Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.47
Shipping: Free
Flowerbomb by Viktor & Rolf, Eau De Parfum Spray 30 ml For Women
Flowerbomb by Viktor & Rolf, Eau De Parfum Spray 30 ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.41
£60.40
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB 30ML L'EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB 30ML L'EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB 30ML L'EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB 30ML L'EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau De Parfum 30ml A Floral Fragrance for Women
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau De Parfum 30ml A Floral Fragrance for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.78
Shipping: Free
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWER BOMB 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWER BOMB 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf FLOWERBOMB 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED FRCM136933
Viktor & Rolf FLOWERBOMB 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£63.75
Shipping: Free
FLOWERBOMB EDP 30ML SPRAY VIKTOR & ROLF
FLOWERBOMB EDP 30ML SPRAY VIKTOR & ROLF, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.99 / Unit
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb 3614272645608
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£71.40
£74.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Viktor & Rolf FlowerBomb Eau de Parfum 100ml / 50ml / 30ml / 20ml Spray Women
Viktor & Rolf FlowerBomb Eau de Parfum 100ml / 50ml / 30ml / 20ml Spray Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£77.49
£83.48
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Base price: £77.49 / Unit
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£81.12
£86.97
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
floral women's fragrance
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£38.44
Shipping: Free
Greenwize UK
prodImage
£44.05
Shipping: Free
Supreme selects
prodImage
£44.09
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£45.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel