Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Viktor & Rolf
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Scent note: Rosa Centifolia, Sambac jasmine, Cattleya orchid, Indian Osmanthus
Price History
1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Viktor & Rolf
Popular Products
29 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 100ml ( DARK COLOR See Description)
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 100ml ( DARK COLOR See Description), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£38.59
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 100ml ( DARK COLOR See Description)
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 100ml ( DARK COLOR See Description), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£38.99
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PHSHCM-NEW
Flowerbomb by Viktor & Rolf is a very sweet floral fragrance that lasts all day. With notes of rose, orchids and jasmine it is an explosion of...

£64.94
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf and Flowerbomb Eau De Perfume Spray 100ml, (Pack of 1)
Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum Spray Bottle 100ml Viktor & Rolf

£82.93
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Womens Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 100ml - Orange - One Size c1d4bc15-ff71-4692-a9d9-85761d1a42a8
Flowerbomb by Viktor & Rolf is an oriental floral fragrance for women. Top notes: bergamot, tea, osmanthus. Middle notes: jasmine, African orange flower, freesia, rose, orchid. Base notes: musk, patchouli. Flowerbomb was launched in 2005.
Standard Delivery

£109.09
£112.08
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb EDP 100ml Spray OPC-PD9SC6D-NEW
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb EDP 100ml Spray: Blooms of Timeless Elegance Indulge in the enchanting world of Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb, now...

£113.18
Shipping: Free
Viktor & rolf Flowerbomb - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9755156152600_50260915880216
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 100 ml a feminine essence that captures the energy of a sophisticated and enveloping floral explosion. The fragrance opens with delicate notes of bergamot and tea, and then merges into a rich heart of jasmine, rose and sambac jasmine, which give a feeling of femininity and elegance. The base, warm and persistent, combines patchouli and musk, giving an irresistible depth. Perfect for those who want an intriguing and seductive perfume, Flowerbomb stands out for its longevity and ability to enhance the personality with a touch of refinement. The iconic design bottle completes a unique olfactory experience, ideal for any special occasion.
in stock

£137.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & rolf Flowerbomb - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_8852617199940_47894112043332
Description | An explosion of flowers, an enchanting scent, an olfactory spectacle, una Floral madness! A bottle with magical powers, a diamond that holds the secrets of the woman who wears it. Flowerbomb is a floral explosion that transforms the negative into the positive, reality into dreams, and the woman into a flower. Una A burst of sensations to celebrate life as a utopia and fill the world with beauty and fantasy. Sparkling and generous, the fragrance opens with accords of tea and bergamot and develops in the heart with sweet and voluptuous accords of jasmine flowers, orange, cattleya orchid, freesia, and centifolia rose. Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum is una An enveloping floral gourmand fragrance, characterized by floral, vanilla, and fruity notes, enclosed in a diamond-shaped bottle. | | Ingredients | | An explosion of flowers, an enchanting scent, an olfactory spectacle, una Floral madness! A bottle with magical powers, a diamond that holds the secrets of the woman who wears it. Flowerbomb is a floral explosion that transforms the negative into the positive, reality into dreams, and the woman into a flower. Una A burst of sensations to celebrate life as a utopia and fill the world with beauty and fantasy. Sparkling and generous, the fragrance opens with accords of tea and bergamot and develops in the heart with sweet and voluptuous accords of jasmine flowers, orange, cattleya orchid, freesia, and centifolia rose. Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum is una enveloping gourmand floral fragrance, characterized by floral, vanilla and fruity notes, enclosed in a diamond-shaped bottle.

£139.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb EDP W 100 ml acf7a238-d372-4c8b-ba19-72df4a06c567
Description | An explosion of flowers, an enchanted perfume, an olfactory spectacle, a floral madness! A bottle with magical powers, a diamond that hides the secrets of the woman who will wear it. Flowerbomb is a floral explosion that transforms the negative into positive, reality into dream, the woman into a flower. A bomb of sensations to celebrate life as a utopia and fill the world with beauty and fantasy. Sparkling and generous, the fragrance opens with accords of tea and bergamot and develops in the heart with soft and voluptuous accords of jasmine, orange blossom, cattleya orchid, freesia, and centifolia rose. Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum is an enveloping floral gourmand fragrance, characterized by floral, vanilla, and fruity notes, enclosed in a diamond-shaped bottle.| | Ingredients | | An explosion of flowers, an enchanted perfume, an olfactory spectacle, a floral madness! A bottle with magical powers, a diamond that hides the secrets of the woman who will wear it. Flowerbomb is a floral explosion that transforms the negative into positive, reality into dream, the woman into a flower. A bomb of sensations to celebrate life as a utopia and fill the world with beauty and fantasy. Sparkling and generous, the fragrance opens with accords of tea and bergamot and develops in the heart with soft and voluptuous accords of jasmine, orange blossom, cattleya orchid, freesia, and centifolia rose. Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum is an enveloping floral gourmand fragrance, characterized by floral, vanilla, and fruity notes, enclosed in a diamond-shaped bottle.

£139.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 50ml
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£41.49
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.99 / 100 ml
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Women Eau De Parfum 100ml
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Women Eau De Parfum 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.98
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£62.95
Shipping: Free
Flowerbomb by Viktor & Rolf, Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml For Women
Flowerbomb by Viktor & Rolf, Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£96.64
£100.63
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Flowerbomb By Viktor & Rolf 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women Long Lasting
Flowerbomb By Viktor & Rolf 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£96.79
£100.78
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Viktor & Rolf Viktor And Rolf Flowerbomb Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray New Sealed Free Delivery G00617
Viktor And Rolf Flowerbomb Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray New Sealed Free Delivery, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£98.00
Shipping: Free
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWER BOMB 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWER BOMB 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£99.16
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Viktor And Rolf Flowerbomb Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray
Viktor And Rolf Flowerbomb Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£99.95
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml *NEW & SEALED*
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml *NEW & SEALED*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Frozen Flower Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Frozen Flower Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£100.99
Shipping: Free
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£101.86
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf FlowerBomb Eau de Parfum
Viktor & Rolf FlowerBomb Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£103.99
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Women 3360374000059
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£114.99
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 100ml For Her OPC-P8VH78N-NEW
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 100ml For Her This product makes for a wonderful gift idea Gifts for all occasions . Fragrances for all...

£117.00
£121.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Viktor & Rolf FLOWERBOMB 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED FRCM136933
Viktor & Rolf FLOWERBOMB 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£121.00
Shipping: Free
VIKTOR & ROLF Flowerbomb Long Lasting Eau de Parfum Fragrance Spray *CHOOSE*
VIKTOR & ROLF Flowerbomb Long Lasting Eau de Parfum Fragrance Spray *CHOOSE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£125.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf FlowerBomb Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
Viktor & Rolf FlowerBomb Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£129.70
£133.65
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb 3614272645608
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£141.90
£144.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| Scent note: Rosa Centifolia, Sambac jasmine, Cattleya orchid, Indian Osmanthus |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price