Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Viktor & Rolf
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Top note: Bergamot, Pear, Indian Musk
- Heart note: Rose essence, Living Rose Lace, Florentine Iris
- Base note: Heliotrope, Cashmeran, Musk
Price History
1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Viktor & Rolf
Popular Products
17 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP 3614272872370
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£46.27
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Womens FLOWERBOMB DEW EDP SPRAY 50ML - Rose - One Size a18fc634-8fc3-4fa2-a255-9d49556e0c74
Embrace a new floral lightness with Flowerbomb Dew Eau De Parfum, the floriental perfume for women by Viktor&Rolf. Flowerbomb Dew encapsulates a new vision of Flowerbomb fragrances: one that is soft, delicate, and feminine. Be enveloped by the light floral perfume of Living Rose Lace: a hydroponic rose, growing only in water and infused with a transparent dew, for a scent that melts like water on your skin. Fresh and juicy top notes of Bergamot, Pear Accord, and Ambrette blend effortlessly with heart notes of Essential Rose, Living Rose Lace, and Orris. This dries down to delicate, sensual base notes of Heliotrope Accord, Cashmeran, and Musks, leaving a trail of unforgettable femininity. The iconic Flowerbomb diamond grenade bottle is reimagined as a vision of purity, in white glass with a pearly veil. Endlessly fresh and inimitably modern, discover a new floral sensation that feels as light as second skin.
Standard Delivery

£47.77
£50.76
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10016964-SG
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.47
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew EDP-S, 2.857 kg 10016964
Personal fragrance Premium quality Easy to use

£52.49
Shipping: Free
Viktor Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Eau de Parfum 50ml - Pink 1639798
Flowerbomb Dew by Viktor Rolf is a floral fragrance for women. Top notes are dew drop, pear, bergamot and ambrette. Middle notes are iris and rose. Base notes are white musk, cashmeran and heliotrope. Flowerbomb Dew was launched in 2020.

£57.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Eau De Parfum 50ml 0695203
Flowerbomb Dew, launched in 2020, is a floral sweet fragrance for women by Viktor and Rolf. Perfect for Spring, Summer, Fall and Winter, this fragrance is mostly worn during the day. Created by the talented Carlos Benaïm, Dominique Ropion, Domitille Michalon-Bertier, this fragrance contains top notes of Bergamot and Pear. Middle notes of this fragrance are Iris and Rose with base notes of Musk and Woody Notes.

£58.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9751426990360_50188325454104
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Eau de Parfum 50 ml a feminine fragrance that combines freshness and refinement in a single essence. The perfume opens with bright notes of bergamot and mandarin, accompanied by a floral heart of jasmine and rose, enriched by a touch of white musk. This composition gives a feeling of lightness and vitality, perfect for those who want to express elegance and vitality throughout the day. The refined design of the bottle, elegante and modern, it represents the essence of contemporary luxury. Flowerbomb Dew is ideal for sophisticated women who love to stand out with a fresh but intense fragrance, capable of leaving an enveloping and seductive trail. A must-have to enrich your perfume collection.
in stock

£65.00
£70.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_8873129312580_47955903512900
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew EDP 50 ml una is an enveloping and sophisticated feminine fragrance, ideal for chi who desires a fresh and floral perfume with a touch of modern elegance. Its composition combines notes of white flowers and light fruity accords, creating a perfect balance between sweetness and brightness. The Eau de Parfum texture ensures una long-lasting wear on the skin, maintaining una a sensation of freshness and vitality throughout the day. The bottle elegante and contemporary reflects the refined and delicate essence of the fragrance, making it a distinctive accessory. Flowerbomb Dew is perfect for chi who wants to express femininity and charm naturale, representing a lasting investment for special moments or for daily use with style and class.

£66.00
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew EDP W 50 ml 7397c5fc-3a3b-4951-aeab-ae704fe44382
Presented in an extraordinary and iconic bottle, FlowerBomb Dew is not just a perfume but a statement piece, perfect for gifts or treats. With its unique scent and beautiful packaging, this fragrance appeals to the modern woman who values individuality and grace. Indulge in the captivating charm of Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew and transform your daily routine into a fragrant journey.

£66.00
£71.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume 10016964-SG
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.47
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women NEW EDP
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women NEW EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Eau de Parfum
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£51.55
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10016964#FG
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£52.49
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Women's EDP 50ml Fragrance 10016964
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Women's EDP 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£52.49
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray For Her NEW & SEALED 3614272872370
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray For Her NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£54.99
Shipping: Free
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB DEW 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
VIKTOR & ROLF FLOWERBOMB DEW 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£55.42
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Eau de Parfum 50ml
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Eau de Parfum 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£64.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Bergamot, Pear, Indian Musk |
| Heart note: Rose essence, Living Rose Lace, Florentine Iris |
| Base note: Heliotrope, Cashmeran, Musk |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price