Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Viktor & Rolf
from £43.30to £89.7613 offersManufacturer: Viktor & Rolf
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: bergamot, pear, Indian musk
• Heart note: rose essence, Living Rose Lace, Florentine iris
• Base note: heliotrope, cashmeran, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Viktor & Rolf

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Eau de Parfum
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.30
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.04
Shipping: Free
Viktor Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Eau de Parfum 30ml - Pink 9988272
Flowerbomb Dew by Viktor Rolf is a floral fragrance for women. Top notes are dew drop, pear, bergamot and ambrette. Middle notes are iris and rose. Base notes are white musk, cashmeran and heliotrope. Flowerbomb Dew was launched in 2020.
prodImage
£46.96
Shipping: Free
Flowerbomb Dew Edp Vapo 30 Ml B084Y7YK8Q
an eau de parfum spray for her fragrance type: floral size: 30ml Number of items: 1 Unit count: 30.0 Unit count type: count Item display weight: 0.191 grams Item display volume: 30.0 milliliters
prodImage
£49.18
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Women's Eau de Parfum 30 ml shopify_IT_10006481109272_51470079492376
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Eau De Parfum 30 ml is una an enveloping and luminous feminine fragrance, perfect for those who love a fresh and sophisticated scent. Its floral and fruity composition gives an aura of sweetness and vitality, enhancing personality with elegance. Thanks to its long-lasting formula, it ensures una a feeling of freshness throughout the day. Ideal for those seeking a refined and modern essence that can elevate every moment with delicacy and style.
in stock
prodImage
£81.00
£86.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml 8c0d2f24-4d49-421e-8a61-991bf7131fdf
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Eau De Parfum 30 ml is an enveloping and luminous feminine fragrance, perfect for chi who loves a fresh and sophisticated scent. Its floral and fruity composition gives an aura of sweetness and vitality, enhancing personality with elegance. Thanks to its long-lasting effect, it ensures a feeling of freshness throughout the day. Ideal for chi looking for a refined and modern essence, capable of enhancing every moment with delicacy and style.
prodImage
£83.00
£88.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
FLOWERBOMB DEW EDP 30ML SPRAY VIKTOR & ROLF
FLOWERBOMB DEW EDP 30ML SPRAY VIKTOR & ROLF, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women EDP HER NEW
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women EDP HER NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew - 30ml Eau De Parfum Spray
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew - 30ml Eau De Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Viktor & Rolf Perfume Soft Pink 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray Glass Bottle Feminine Dewy Scent Lux
Perfume Soft Pink 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray Glass Bottle Feminine Dewy Scent Lux, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.14 / Unit
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew 30ml EDP Spray for Women
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew 30ml EDP Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Flowerbomb Dew by Viktor & Rolf 30ml EDP Spray for Women
Flowerbomb Dew by Viktor & Rolf 30ml EDP Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
InStock Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Eau de Parfum Spray
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Eau de Parfum Spray, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£89.76
£95.61
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: bergamot, pear, Indian musk
Heart note: rose essence, Living Rose Lace, Florentine iris
Base note: heliotrope, cashmeran, musk
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Dew Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfume-click
prodImage
£43.30
Shipping: Free
perfumeplatform
prodImage
£46.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel