Victron Energy MultiPlus 12/1200/50-16 (PMP122120000)

Manufacturer: Victron Energy
Victron Energy MultiPlus 12/1200/50-16 (PMP122120000)
from £423.00to £650.0012 offersManufacturer: Victron Energy
• MultiPlus: Inverter and charger combined
• Adaptive charging technology and 16A transfer switch
• Delivers pure 230V sine wave at 50Hz frequency
• Rated power: 1000W, battery voltage: 12V, charging current: 50A
• Dimensions: 406 x 250 x 100mm, weight: 8.2kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Victron Energy MultiPlus 12/1200/50-16 (PMP122120000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Victron Energy Victron MultiPlus 12/1200/50-16 230V VE.Bus (PMP122120000)
Victron MultiPlus 12/1200/50-16 230V VE.Bus (PMP122120000), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Alternative Energy Chargers & Inverters
prodImage
£423.00
Shipping: Free
Victron Energy MultiPlus 12/1200/50-16 12V 1200VA PMP122120000
Victron Energy MultiPlus 12/1200/50-16 12V 1200VA PMP122120000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Alternative Energy Chargers & Inverters
prodImage
£425.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £425.00 / kg
More offers
Victron Energy MultiPlus 12 1200/50-16 Pure Sine Power Inverter Battery Charger PMP122120000
Victron Energy MultiPlus 12 1200/50-16 Pure Sine Power Inverter Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Alternative Energy Chargers & Inverters
prodImage
£426.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £426.99 / Unit
Victron Multiplus 12/1200 1200w Inverter & Battery Charger Camper Barge DC18.94 PMP122120000
Victron Multiplus 12/1200 1200w Inverter & Battery Charger Camper Barge DC18.94, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
Victron Energy MultiPlus 12/1200/50-16 12V 1200VA PMP122120000
Victron Energy MultiPlus 12/1200/50-16 12V 1200VA PMP122120000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Alternative Energy Chargers & Inverters
prodImage
£480.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £480.40 / kg
Victron Energy Victron MultiPlus 1200VA 12V inverter w/ 50A mains charger (12/1200/50-16 230V) VMPLUS-1200-50
Victron MultiPlus 1200VA 12V inverter w/ 50A mains charger (12/1200/50-16 230V), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.75 / kg
Victron Energy MultiPlus 12/1200/50-16 Inverter Charger 12V 1.2KVA 230V V.E PMP122120000
Victron Energy MultiPlus 12/1200/50-16 Inverter Charger 12V 1.2KVA 230V V.E, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Alternative Energy Chargers & Inverters
prodImage
£499.50
Shipping: Free
Victron Energy Victron MultiPlus 12/1200/50-16 230V VE.Bus PMP122120000
Victron MultiPlus 12/1200/50-16 230V VE.Bus, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Alternative Energy Chargers & Inverters
prodImage
£525.95
£529.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Victron Energy MultiPlus 12/1200/50-16 1200VA 230V Inverter Charger VE.Bus - PMP PMP122120000
Victron Energy MultiPlus 12/1200/50-16 1200VA 230V Inverter Charger VE.Bus - PMP, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Alternative Energy Chargers & Inverters
prodImage
£567.02
£572.87
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
VICTRON ENERGY MULTIPLUS INVERTER CHARGER 12/1200/50-16 230V VE.BUS PMP122120000
VICTRON ENERGY MULTIPLUS INVERTER CHARGER 12/1200/50-16 230V VE.BUS PMP122120000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Electric Power Supplies, Generators & Parts > Power Converters & Inverters
prodImage
£649.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £649.95 / Unit
VICTRON ENERGY MULTIPLUS INVERTER CHARGER 12v 1200/50 230V VE.BUS (PMP122120000)
VICTRON ENERGY MULTIPLUS INVERTER CHARGER 12v 1200/50 230V VE.BUS (PMP122120000), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Electric Power Supplies, Generators & Parts > Power Converters & Inverters
prodImage
£649.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £649.95 / Unit
Victron MultiPlus 12/1200/50-16 230V VE.Bus (PMP122120000) Inverter 1200w
Victron MultiPlus 12/1200/50-16 230V VE.Bus (PMP122120000) Inverter 1200w, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Alternative Energy Chargers & Inverters
prodImage
£650.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MultiPlus: Inverter and charger combined
Adaptive charging technology and 16A transfer switch
Delivers pure 230V sine wave at 50Hz frequency
Rated power: 1000W, battery voltage: 12V, charging current: 50A
Dimensions: 406 x 250 x 100mm, weight: 8.2kg

Price History

1M 3M
Victron Energy MultiPlus 12/1200/50-16 (PMP122120000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel