Victoria's Secret Bombshell Eau de Parfum 50 ml
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Fragrance note: Floral and fruity
- Top note: Passion fruit, mandarin, strawberry, grapefruit, pineapple
- Heart note: Orchid, red berries, peony, jasmine, lily of the valley
- Base note: Wood, musk, moss
Price History
1M 3M
Victoria's Secret Bombshell Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Victoria's Secret Bombshell Women-50 ml OPC-PTN7VFN-NEW
Victoria's Secret Bombshell Eau de Parfum is a radiant, confidence-boosting fragrance designed for the woman who wants to turn heads. It opens...

£52.49
£56.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
VICTORIA'S SECRET BOMBSHELL 50ML EAU DE PARFUM BRAND NEW & SEALED 667560179302
VICTORIA'S SECRET BOMBSHELL 50ML EAU DE PARFUM BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.49
Shipping: Free
Victoria's Secret Bombshell Seduction Limited Edition EDP 50ml Spray BNIB
Victoria's Secret Bombshell Seduction Limited Edition EDP 50ml Spray BNIB, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.99
£64.78
Shipping: £4.79
with shipping: £4.79
Victoria's secret Bombshell EDP - 50 ml
Victoria's Secret Bombshell EDP 50 ml a seductive and vibrant fragrance, designed for the modern and confident woman. This eau de parfum opens with fresh notes of red fruits and grapefruit, evolving into a floral heart of orchid and jasmine that gives a touch elegante and feminine. The warm and enveloping base of musk and sandalwood ensures long-lasting persistence on the skin. Perfect for everyday use or special occasions, Bombshell EDP enhances the personality with an aura of irresistible charm. The 50 ml bottle, compact and refined, ideal for those looking for quality and practicality in a single product. A must-have for those who want to stand out with elegance.
in stock

£86.00
£91.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Victoria's Secret Bombshell EDP 50ml
Bombshell EDP 50ml by Victoria's Secret is a una seductive and sophisticated fragrance, ideal for enhancing your femininity. Its floral and fruity composition combines notes of red fruits, jasmine, and orchid, creating a bold and enveloping scent. Perfect for any occasion, it provides una long-lasting wear that enhances the energy and confidence of the wearer. Elegante and irresistible, it represents the perfect choice for those who wish to leave a lasting and refined impression.
in stock

£86.00
£91.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Victoria's secret Bombshell EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_9552854712644_49193970467140
Victoria's Secret Bombshell EDP una fragranza sophisticated and seductive, designed for the modern woman who wants to express femininity and confidence. Presented in a elegante 50 ml bottle, this eau de parfum combines fruity notes of grapefruit, pineapple, and raspberry with an enveloping floral heart of orchid and jasmine. The warm and sensual base of musk and vanilla gives depth and persistence, making the fragrance ideal for any occasion, from day to night. Thanks to its balanced composition, Bombshell leaves una an irresistible and long-lasting trail, enhancing the personality of chi who wears it. Perfect for chi looking for a distinctive fragrance, capable of evoking emotions and capturing attention with elegance.

£87.00
Shipping: Free
Victoria's Secret Bombshell 50 ml — Eau de Parfum 6d34f9e6-dfed-4fc8-ba6b-cdfa4691878d
Victoria's Secret Victoria´s secret Bombshell — Eau de Parfum for Women A seductive Gourmand that celebrates femininity with power. Sensual, magnetic sweetness. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: grapefruit, passion fruit, bergamot, mandarin Heart notes: peony, vanda orchid, freesia, grapefruit Base notes: tahaman wood, musk, vanilla, blackcurrant Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for A woman who loves delectable fragrances and desires a captivating scent.

£87.00
£92.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Victoria's Secret Bombshell Woman 50 ml — Eau de Parfum d3776387-165d-4d0f-b1d7-5b331c3dbbb3
Victoria's Secret Bombshell W — Eau de Parfum for Women An amber bombshell that seduces with irresistible sensuality. A rich and magnetic fragrance for the captivating woman. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: grapefruit, passion fruit, mandarin Heart notes: peony, vanilla orchid Base notes: guaiac wood, musk Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for A captivating woman who loves sensual amber fragrances.

£87.00
£92.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Victoria's Secret Bombshell Paris Eau de Parfum for women 50 ml shopify_IT_14835479118148_53771213406532
Women's eau de parfum Victoria's Secret Bombshell Paris will reveal to you as much as it can essere The scent of the Orient is seductive. Its enigma and hint of mystery will immediately captivate you and will not leave those around you indifferent.

£109.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Victoria's Secret New! BOMBSHELL Eau de Parfum 50ml
Victoria's Secret New! BOMBSHELL Eau de Parfum 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£70.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.99 / Unit
Victoria's Secret New! Bombshell SEDUCTION Eau de Parfum 50ml
Victoria's Secret New! Bombshell SEDUCTION Eau de Parfum 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£74.95
£80.94
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Base price: £74.95 / Unit
Victoria's Secret Bombshell EDP W 50 ml
Discover the seductive essence of Victoria's Secret Bombshell Eau de Parfum, a feminine fragrance that embodies beauty and refinement. Presented in a elegante 50 ml bottle, this perfume is una celebration of modern sensuality. The olfactory composition opens with fresh fruity notes, including juicy apple and vibrant grapefruit, creating an irresistible invitation. The floral heart, rich in peony and lily, adds a touch of elegance, while una enveloping base of vanilla and cedarwood lends depth and softness.Thanks to its intense formulation, Bombshell EDP offers una long-lasting wear, ensuring that the woman who wears it can feel confident and captivating from dawn to dusk. The fragrance’s versatility makes it the ideal companion for any occasion, whether it’s a special event or una working day. Its aroma enveloping trail not only draws attention, but creates an aura of mystery and sophistication.Victoria's Secret Bombshell is more than just a perfume; it is an experience that stimulates the senses and celebrates femininity. Choose this stunning EDP to express your unique personality and convey a message of strength and freedom. It is not just a purchase, but an investment in a feeling of irresistible beauty.
in stock

£86.00
£91.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Victoria's Secret Bombshell Eau de Parfum Women 50 ml 62a5066b-454c-4ae4-a25e-272d06e88b8f
Victoria's Secret Victoria´s secret Bombshell — Eau de Parfum for Women Explosive and sensual floral. Bombshell captures the essence of contemporary seduction. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: pink grapefruit, pineapple, passion fruit, bergamot Heart notes: peony, vanda orchid, jasmine, red berries Base notes: musk, woods, vanilla, sandalwood Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for Women who desire an intense, magnetic floral impact.

£87.00
£92.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Victoria's Secret Bombshell Paris Eau de Parfum for Women 50 ml — Eau de Parfum 65740ed0-dc44-41fa-9b3d-43810238b07c
Victoria's Secret Bombshell Paris by — Eau de Parfum for Women A seductive amber fragrance that enchants with sweetness and oriental warmth. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: pear, red mandarin, bergamot Heart notes: peony, jasmine, orange blossom Base notes: vanilla, white musks, cedar, amber Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for A woman who desires a sensual, enveloping fragrance with a lingering trail.

£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance note: Floral and fruity |
| Top note: Passion fruit, mandarin, strawberry, grapefruit, pineapple |
| Heart note: Orchid, red berries, peony, jasmine, lily of the valley |
| Base note: Wood, musk, moss |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Victoria's Secret Bombshell Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price