Victoria's Secret Bombshell Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Scent note: Floral and fruity
• Top note: Passion fruit, mandarin, strawberry, grapefruit, pineapple
• Heart note: Orchid, red berries, peony, jasmine, lily of the valley
• Base note: Wood, musk, moss
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Victoria's Secret Bombshell Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Victoria's Secret Bombshell Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray OPC-PN97M6H-NEW
Victoria's Secret Bombshell Eau de Parfum is a radiant, confidence-boosting fragrance designed for the woman who wants to turn heads. It opens...
prodImage
£68.24
£72.23
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Victoria's Secret Bombshell Paris EDP W 100 ml
The women’s Eau de Parfum Victoria's Secret Bombshell Paris will reveal just how seductive the scent of the Orient can be. The enigma and touch of mystery it radiates will captivate you instantly and will not leave the people around you indifferent either.
in stock
prodImage
£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Victoria's Secret Bombshell Paris Eau de Parfum for women 100 ml shopify_IT_14835479347524_53771213701444
Women's eau de parfum Victoria's Secret Bombshell Paris will reveal to you as much as it can essere The scent of the Orient is seductive. Its enigma and hint of mystery will immediately captivate you and will not leave those around you indifferent.
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Victoria's Secret Bombshell Paris 100 ml Women's Eau de Parfum 1b46006c-7675-48d4-81e4-681d47d6378e
Victoria's Secret Bombshell Paris by — Eau de Parfum for Women A magnetic amber fragrance that seduces with warmth and sophisticated sweetness. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mandarin, peach, bergamot Heart notes: peony, jasmine, orange blossom Base notes: vanilla, musk, cedarwood, amber Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for A woman who desires a sensual, long-lasting fragrance with a strong personality.
prodImage
£78.00
£83.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Victoria's Secret Bombshell Eau de Parfum Women 100 ml — Eau de Parfum d7e7877e-b4f0-43a4-99a3-5765bbda76c4
Victoria's Secret Bombshell by — Eau de Parfum for Women A floral fragrance bursting with sensuality. Pure, instant seduction. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: grapefruit, passion fruit, pineapple, bergamot Heart notes: peony, vanda orchid, gardenia, lily Base notes: musk, woods, vanilla, amber Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman who loves seductive, sophisticated floral fragrances.
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Victoria's Secret Bombshell Donna Eau de Parfum 100 ml ec1f3ec5-1717-409a-88a5-1119081f4001
Victoria's Secret Victoria´s secret Bombshell — Eau de Parfum for Women An amber fragrance that expresses irresistible charm with sophisticated sensuality. Guaranteed seduction. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: grapefruit, pear, pineapple Heart notes: peony, Vanda orchid, jasmine Base notes: sandalwood, musk, vanilla, amber Olfactory family Amber. Ideal for Women who desire an intense, captivating amber fragrance with long-lasting wear.
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral and fruity
Top note: Passion fruit, mandarin, strawberry, grapefruit, pineapple
Heart note: Orchid, red berries, peony, jasmine, lily of the valley
Base note: Wood, musk, moss
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Victoria's Secret Bombshell Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Reviews

Latest
Smell
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/01/2024
|
Excellent. Smells really good.
Girlfriend happy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/11/2023
|
Really enjoyed the night this gift was given
Perfect purse size
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/07/2023
|
Great buy!
AMAZING!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/11/2022
|
One of my favorite perfumes. Unfortunately discontinued in stores but fortunately still available here. Was worried about authenticity however this is real. Very happy with it and will definitely repurchase
One of my favorite VS fragrances
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/09/2022
|
Wicked is one of my favorites of the VS fragrances; unfortunately you can't get it in stores anymore. The purse size is great for a day on the go. The item came to me quickly and in sealed, new condition.
With reviews from

Victoria's Secret Bombshell Eau de Parfum 100 ml Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 47 reviews
5
33
4
1
3
2
1
9
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel