Vicco Irma bathroom vanity cabinet 80 x 58.6 cm

Manufacturer: Vicco
Vicco Irma bathroom vanity cabinet 80 x 58.6 cm
from £148.90to £180.905 offersManufacturer: Vicco
• Bathroom base cabinet
• Material: Melamine resin-coated chipboard
• Storage space: Two drawers, cut-out for siphon
• Compatible with Irma collection
• Dimensions: Width 80 cm, Height 58.6 cm, Depth 41 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vicco Irma bathroom vanity cabinet 80 x 58.6 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vicco Vanity unit Irma, Green, 80 x 58.6 cm with 2 drawers, suitable for washbasins with siphon cut-out GB4066731405527
The "Irma" bathroom vanity unit is the perfect choice for your bathroom. Its stylish look fits into any home and offers plenty of storage space. The Irma Vanity base cabinet features two drawers and a recess for a siphon, and is compatible with other Irma collection products. DIMENSIONS: The base cabinet for the bathroom has a width of 80 cm, a height of 58.6 cm and a depth of 41 cm. All detailed sizes are shown in the photos. MATERIAL: The bathroom vanity unit is made of easy-care chipboard 16 mm, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Washbasin vanity unit, assembly instructions, assembly materials
prodImage
£148.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Sink base cabinet Irma, Anthracite with honeycomb structure, 80 x 58.6 cm with 2 drawers, suitable for washbasins with siphon cut-out GB4066731405510
The "Irma" bathroom vanity unit is the perfect choice for your bathroom. Its stylish look fits into any home and offers plenty of storage space. The Irma Vanity base cabinet features two drawers and a recess for a siphon, and is compatible with other Irma collection products. DIMENSIONS: The base cabinet for the bathroom has a width of 80 cm, a height of 58.6 cm and a depth of 41 cm. All detailed sizes are shown in the photos. MATERIAL: The bathroom vanity unit is made of easy-care chipboard 16 mm, with a melamine resin coating. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: washbasin vanity unit, assembly instructions, assembly materials
prodImage
£148.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vicco Sink base cabinet Irma, White High Gloss, 80 x 58.6 cm, suitable for installation above the siphon with ventilation openings AA4066731215454
Bathroom furniture for sink "Irma" is a good decision for any home with its stylish look and optimal design. Vanity unit with drawers featuring ample storage, a siphon recess, and ventilation openings. DIMENSIONS: The bathroom base cabinet has the following measurements: Width: 80 cm, Height: 59 cm, Depth: 41 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The bathroom base cabinet consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. Some components of the item are made from MDF. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Washbasin base cabinet, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£178.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Sink base cabinet Irma, Anthracite high gloss, 80 x 58.6 cm, suitable for installation above the siphon with ventilation openings
Bathroom furniture for sink "Irma" is a good decision for any home with its stylish look and optimal design. Vanity unit with drawers featuring ample storage, a siphon recess, and ventilation openings. DIMENSIONS: The bathroom base cabinet has the following measurements: Width: 80 cm, Height: 59 cm, Depth: 41 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The bathroom base cabinet consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. Some components of the item are made from MDF. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Washbasin base cabinet, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£179.90
Shipping: Free
Vicco Sink base cabinet Irma, White high gloss/gold power oak, 80 x 58.6 cm, suitable for installation above the siphon with ventilation openings GB4066731273515
Bathroom furniture for sink "Irma" is a good decision for any home with its stylish look and optimal design. Vanity unit with drawers featuring ample storage, a siphon recess, and ventilation openings. DIMENSIONS: The bathroom base cabinet has the following measurements: Width: 80 cm, Height: 59 cm, Depth: 41 cm. All detailed sizes are indicated in the photos. MATERIAL: The bathroom base cabinet consists of 16 mm easy-care chipboard, with a melamine resin coating. Some components of the item are made from MDF. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Washbasin base cabinet, Assembly instructions, Assembly material
prodImage
£180.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bathroom base cabinet
Material: Melamine resin-coated chipboard
Storage space: Two drawers, cut-out for siphon
Compatible with Irma collection
Dimensions: Width 80 cm, Height 58.6 cm, Depth 41 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Vicco Irma bathroom vanity cabinet 80 x 58.6 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel