Versele-Laga Rat & Mouse Complete 2 kg

Manufacturer: Versele-Laga
Versele-Laga Rat & Mouse Complete 2 kg
from £16.95to £21.993 offersManufacturer: Versele-Laga
• Balanced complete feed for rats and mice
• All-in-one pellets with all essential nutrients, no selective feeding
• High protein content with chicken as the animal protein source
• Contains grains and flaxseed to support digestion and nutrient absorption
• Enriched with peas, cranberries, and yucca to combat unpleasant odors
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Versele-Laga Rat & Mouse Complete 2 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Versele Laga Complete Rat & Mouse Food 2kg Complete Food With Odour Control DLZVSLKDG0033
Versele Laga Complete Rat & Mouse Food 2kg Complete Food With Odour Control, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Food & Treats
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Versele Laga Complete Rat & Mouse Food 500g 2kg Complete Food With Odour Control DLZVSLKDG0033
Versele Laga Complete Rat & Mouse Food 500g 2kg Complete Food With Odour Control, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Food & Treats
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Versele Laga Complete Rat and Mouse Food 2kg DLZVSLKDG0033
Versele Laga Complete Rat and Mouse Food 2kg, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Food & Treats
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Balanced complete feed for rats and mice
All-in-one pellets with all essential nutrients, no selective feeding
High protein content with chicken as the animal protein source
Contains grains and flaxseed to support digestion and nutrient absorption
Enriched with peas, cranberries, and yucca to combat unpleasant odors

Price History

1M
Versele-Laga Rat & Mouse Complete 2 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel