Versace Yellow Diamond Intense Eau de Parfum 90 ml

Manufacturer: Versace
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense Eau de Parfum 90 ml
from £52.98to £109.0014 offersManufacturer: Versace
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 90 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Ambrette, Bergamot, Neroli, Lemon
• Heart note: Freesia, Jasmine, Orange Blossom, Osmanthus
• Base note: Amber, Benzoin, Guaiac wood, Musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Versace

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray New & 100% Authentic
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray New & 100% Authentic, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£52.98
Shipping: Free
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray New & Sealed
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense Eau De Parfum - 90ml OPC-P5MY87B-NEW
Envelop your senses in the beautifully luxurious Versace Yellow Diamond Intense Eau De Parfum 90ml from OnBuy.
prodImage
£69.48
Shipping: Free
Versace Womens Yellow Diamond Intense Eau de Parfum 90ml - Orange - One Size 041277a7-bb8b-4796-a222-b10b09ff3f91
Yellow Diamond Intense by Versace is a floral fragrance for women. Top notes neroli citron pear bergamot. Middle notes orange blossom jasmine osmanthus freesia. Base notes amber benzoin musk guaiac wood. Yellow Diamond Intense was launched in 2014.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.85
£73.84
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 3 oz / 90 ml for Women shopify_GB_10449043587413_52624853008725
Experience your passion with the bold and enchanting scent of Versace Yellow Diamond Intense. This luxurious fragrance, introduced in 2014, is designed for women who are fearless and full of life. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Spray Size: 3 oz Top Notes: Pear, citron, and orange blossoms Heart Notes: Bergamot and neroli Base Notes: Soft, mysterious undertones Perfect for: Daily wear or special occasions Captivating Blend: Fresh and compelling, designed to attract Packaging: Elegant bottle design reflects luxury Ideal for: Fearless women with a vibrant spirit This fragrance is sure to captivate and leave a lasting impression. Embrace the essence of Versace Yellow Diamond Intense and let your confidence shine.
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense EDP W 90 ml shopify_IT_9751417159960_50188309299480
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense Eau de Parfum 90 ml, a sophisticated and luminous feminine fragrance, designed for elegant and confident women. This perfume combines fruity notes of lemon and bergamot with an intense floral heart, dove orange blossom and jasmine stand out, enveloped in a warm base of amber and cedar wood. Its rich and enveloping composition gives a sensation of persistent freshness and refined sensuality, ideal for any occasion, from day to evening. Versace Yellow Diamond Intense enhances the personality with elegance, leaving a distinctive and precious trail. The 90 ml format guarantees long life and an excellent quality-price ratio, perfect for those who want an exclusive perfume with character.
in stock
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense EDP W 90ml shopify_IT_8873126101316_47955900203332
Description | Versace Yellow Diamond Intense E' una fragrance from the house of Versace Released in the summer of 2014 as an improved version of Yellow Diamond, the fragrance is fresh and floral. The composition opens with fresh Mediterranean accords of bergamot, neroli, cedar, and pear. Its heart includes orange blossom, freesia, jasmine, and osmanthus. The base notes include woody notes, amber, musk, benzoin, and guaiac wood. | | Manufacturer | | Versace Yellow Diamond Intense E' una fragrance from the house of Versace Released in the summer of 2014 as an improved version of Yellow Diamond, the fragrance is fresh and floral. The composition opens with fresh Mediterranean accords of bergamot, neroli, cedar, and pear. Its heart includes orange blossom, freesia, jasmine, and osmanthus. The base notes include woody notes of amber, musk, benzoin, and guaiac wood.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense EDP W 90 ml 4671e48a-b6b7-45b2-bbc4-d7eca658118f
Description | Versace Yellow Diamond Intense is a fragrance from the house of Versace that was released in the summer of 2014 as an improved version of the Yellow Diamond perfume. The scent is a fresh floral. The composition opens with fresh Mediterranean accords based on bergamot, neroli, cedar, and pear. Its heart includes orange blossom, freesia, jasmine, and osmanthus. The base features notes of wood, amber, musk, benzoin, and guaiac wood. | | Manufacturer | | Versace Yellow Diamond Intense is a fragrance from the house of Versace that was released in the summer of 2014 as an improved version of the Yellow Diamond perfume. The scent is a fresh floral. The composition opens with fresh Mediterranean accords based on bergamot, neroli, cedar, and pear. Its heart includes orange blossom, freesia, jasmine, and osmanthus. The base features notes of wood, amber, musk, benzoin, and guaiac wood.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 90 ml For Women
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 90 ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.75
£62.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense by Versace 90 ml Eau De Parfum Spray For Women
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense by Versace 90 ml Eau De Parfum Spray For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.19
£64.18
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense Eau de Parfum
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£72.42
Shipping: Free
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDP 8011003823093
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.05
Shipping: Free
VERSACE YELLOW DIAMOND INTENSE 90ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
VERSACE YELLOW DIAMOND INTENSE 90ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.59
Shipping: Free
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray BRAND NEW
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Ambrette, Bergamot, Neroli, Lemon
Heart note: Freesia, Jasmine, Orange Blossom, Osmanthus
Base note: Amber, Benzoin, Guaiac wood, Musk
Contents
90 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel