Versace Yellow Diamond Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Versace
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Scent note: Floral
- Top note: Ambrette, Bergamot, Neroli, Lemon
- Heart note: Freesia, Jasmine, Orange blossom, Osmanthus
- Base note: Amber, Benzoin, Guaiac wood, Musk
Price History
1M 3M
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Versace
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray- New & Sealed
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray- New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£45.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray- New & Sealed
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray- New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£63.57
Shipping: Free
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense 50ml EDP Spray OPC-P89VYF-NEW
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense Eau de Parfum Spray The magical feeling of the sun's warmth on your skin, theintoxicating glow of a summer sunset.

£68.88
£72.87
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Versace Versace Yellow Diamond Intense EDP - 30 ml d7ce50a2-1d87-4db2-96ae-d0c92da952d2
Description | Versace Yellow Diamond Intense is a fragrance from the house of Versace that was released in the summer of 2014 as an improved version of the Yellow Diamond perfume. The perfume is a fresh floral. The composition opens with fresh Mediterranean accords based on bergamot, neroli, cedar, and pear. Its heart includes orange blossom, freesia, jasmine, and osmanthus. The base notes feature wood, amber, musk, benzoin, and guaiac wood. | | Manufacturer | | Versace Yellow Diamond Intense is a fragrance from the house of Versace that was released in the summer of 2014 as an improved version of the Yellow Diamond perfume. The perfume is a fresh floral. The composition opens with fresh Mediterranean accords based on bergamot, neroli, cedar, and pear. Its heart includes orange blossom, freesia, jasmine, and osmanthus. The base notes feature wood, amber, musk, benzoin, and guaiac wood.

£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Versace Versace Yellow Diamond Intense EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_9791457001752_50390476554520
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense EDP, 50 ml, embodies signature elegance and sophistication Versace. This floral-fruity fragrance opens with vibrant notes of jasmine and neroli, enriched with citrus accents and a heart of orange blossom that enhance femininity and vitality. Its intensity, deeper than the classic version, ensures exceptional persistence and an enveloping presence, perfect for those who want to stand out with style on every occasion. The design of the bottle recalls the brightness of a yellow diamond, a symbol of luxury and brilliance. Versace Yellow Diamond Intense EDP ideal for modern, confident women who love to express their charm with a sophisticated and long-lasting fragrance.
in stock

£85.00
£90.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense EDP W 50ml shopify_IT_9074956337476_48541451059524
Description | Versace Yellow Diamond Intense E' una fragrance from the house of Versace Released in the summer of 2014 as an improved version of Yellow Diamond, the fragrance is fresh and floral. The composition opens with fresh Mediterranean accords of bergamot, neroli, cedar, and pear. Its heart includes orange blossom, freesia, jasmine, and osmanthus. The base notes include woody notes, amber, musk, benzoin, and guaiac wood. | | Manufacturer | | Versace Yellow Diamond Intense E' una fragrance from the house of Versace Released in the summer of 2014 as an improved version of Yellow Diamond, the fragrance is fresh and floral. The composition opens with fresh Mediterranean accords of bergamot, neroli, cedar, and pear. Its heart includes orange blossom, freesia, jasmine, and osmanthus. The base notes include woody notes of amber, musk, benzoin, and guaiac wood.

£87.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense EDP W 50 ml 9ae40c56-82ec-4423-a1c1-b7d8b0a1977b
Description | Versace Yellow Diamond Intense is a fragrance from the house of Versace that was released in the summer of 2014 as an improved version of the Yellow Diamond perfume. The fragrance is a fresh floral. The composition opens with fresh Mediterranean accords based on bergamot, neroli, cedar and pear. Its heart includes orange blossom, freesia, jasmine and osmanthus. The base features notes of wood, amber, musk, benzoin and guaiac wood.| | Manufacturer | | Versace Yellow Diamond Intense is a fragrance from the house of Versace that was released in the summer of 2014 as an improved version of the Yellow Diamond perfume. The fragrance is a fresh floral. The composition opens with fresh Mediterranean accords based on bergamot, neroli, cedar and pear. Its heart includes orange blossom, freesia, jasmine and osmanthus. The base features notes of wood, amber, musk, benzoin and guaiac wood.

£87.00
£92.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense 8011003823079
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£72.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: Floral |
| Top note: Ambrette, Bergamot, Neroli, Lemon |
| Heart note: Freesia, Jasmine, Orange blossom, Osmanthus |
| Base note: Amber, Benzoin, Guaiac wood, Musk |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price