Versace Yellow Diamond Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Versace
Versace Yellow Diamond Eau de Toilette 50 ml
from £54.9511 offersManufacturer: VersacePrice History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• Fragrance note: Woody and floral
• Top note: Bergamot, pear sorbet, diamond lemon, neroli
• Heart note: Freesia, orange blossom, water lily
• Base note: Amber, musk, palo santo wood
Show all product details
Best Prices
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£55.00
Shipping: Free
2 days
Manufacturer:
Versace

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Versace Yellow Diamond Eau de Toilette
Versace Yellow Diamond Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Versace Yellow Diamond Eau de Toilette 50ml
Discover the luminous essence of Versace Yellow Diamond Eau de Toilette. This luxurious fragrance for him captures the radiant sparkle of sunlight through a diamond, opening with a vibrant burst of Amalfi lemon, pear, bergamot, and orange blossom. The heart unfolds into a delicate and elegant floral bouquet, featuring sensitive plant, freesia, water lily, and African orange blossom. Finally, the scent settles into a warm, sensual base of musk, guaiac wood, and amber, leaving a captivating and long-lasting trail of rare sophistication.Encased in a unique yellow diamond-shaped glass bottle inspired by Versace's Baroque heritage, this fragrance is a statement piece of designer artistry. An unforgettable scent for the confident modern man.
2 days
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Womens Yellow Diamond Eau de Toilette 50ml - One Size 6f7e4f43-7e95-45ed-ab35-6487e880d8c1
Versace design house launched Yellow Diamond in 2011 as a citrus floral fragrance for women. It is described as sparkling and joyful like the colour yellow and luxuriously charming like a diamond. Yellow Diamond notes consist of refreshing amalfi lemon and pear with bergamot and neroli melting into mimosa freesia and water lily enriched with African orange flower and amber. Guaiac wood and precious musk complete this outstanding composition. This gorgeous fragrance comes in a yellow bottle shaped and decorated with the diamond top like the other editions in the collection. Yellow Diamond is recommended for daytime wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.64
£59.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Versace Yellow Diamond 50ml EDT Spray OPC-PQKSHH-NEW
Versace Yellow Diamond 50ml EDT Spray Product Description: Versace Yellow Diamond Eau de Toilette is a bright, luminous fragrance that...
prodImage
£59.78
Shipping: Free
Versace Yellow Diamond Perfume Gift Set EDT 50ml Lotion 50ml Shower Gel 50ml NEW
Versace Yellow Diamond Perfume Gift Set EDT 50ml Lotion 50ml Shower Gel 50ml NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Yellow Diamond Eau de Toilette Spray 1.7 oz / 50 ml for Women shopify_GB_10448934469973_52624665215317
Experience the allure of Versace Yellow Diamond, a luxurious eau de toilette spray designed for women. Perfect for any occasion, this fragrance will help you feel glamorous and sophisticated. Fragrance Profile: A captivating blend starting with juicy pear sorbet and zesty lemon. Floral Heart: Unveils a beautiful bouquet of mimosa and orange blossom. Base Notes: Finished with a rich precious musk for a sultry finish. Volume: 1.7 oz, ideal for everyday use. Launch Year: Introduced in 2011, bringing a timeless elegance. Perfect For: Daytime wear or special occasions, making you feel radiant. Packaging: Stylish and chic, reflecting the essence of Versace. With one spritz, you'll understand why diamonds are said to be a girl's best friend. Embrace the sparkle of Versace Yellow Diamond today!
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Yellow Diamond EDT W 50 ml shopify_IT_9751418011928_50188311560472
Versace Yellow Diamond the new wonderful fragrance by Versace. A fragrance as pure and shining as the light of the sun, which releases a luminosity as dazzling as that of a diamond. Pure sensuality, pure transparency, pure light: another auteur
in stock
prodImage
£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Versace Yellow Diamond EDT W 50ml shopify_IT_9377018380612_48728505745732
Description | Versace Yellow Diamond is the new wonderful fragrance from Versace. Una fragrance pure and shining like the sunlight, which releases una A brilliance as dazzling as only a diamond can be. Pure sensuality, pure transparency, pure light: another true jewel of rare beauty is revealed in a perfume. Versace fresh with lively floral accents. Still una captivating and voluptuous fragrance for una true femininity, strong in its own charm, in step with the unmistakable glamour Versace. Essential lines, una A clear transparency that reveals the subtle nuances of the fragrance. The elegant faceted cap is a precious and chic seal that seals an extremely pure bouquet. Cut like a real diamond, it creates majestic effects and plays of light. | | Manufacturer | | Versace Yellow Diamond is the new wonderful fragrance from Versace. Una fragrance pure and shining like the sunlight, which releases una A brilliance as dazzling as only a diamond can be. Pure sensuality, pure transparency, pure light: another true jewel of rare beauty is revealed in a perfume. Versace fresh with lively floral accents. Still una captivating and voluptuous fragrance for una true femininity, strong in its own charm, in step with the unmistakable glamour Versace. Essential lines, una A clear transparency that reveals the subtle nuances of the fragrance. The elegant faceted cap is a precious and chic seal, sealing an extremely pure bouquet. Cut like a real diamond, it creates majestic effects and plays of light.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Yellow Diamond EDT W 50ml 41ebc5e7-1957-482c-9498-03db4ce1c27d
Description | Versace Yellow Diamond is the new marvelous fragrance from Versace. A pure and radiant fragrance like sunlight, releasing a brightness as dazzling as only that of a diamond. Pure sensuality, pure transparency, pure light: another authentic jewel of rare beauty is revealed in a fresh Versace perfume with lively floral accents. Yet another captivating and voluptuous fragrance for a true femininity, strong in its own charm, in step with the unmistakable glamour of Versace. Essential lines, a clear transparency revealing the subtle nuances of the fragrance. The elegant faceted cap is a precious and chic seal crowning a bouquet of extreme purity. Cut like a real diamond, it creates majestic effects and plays of light.| | Manufacturer | | Versace Yellow Diamond is the new marvelous fragrance from Versace. A pure and radiant fragrance like sunlight, releasing a brightness as dazzling as only that of a diamond. Pure sensuality, pure transparency, pure light: another authentic jewel of rare beauty is revealed in a fresh Versace perfume with lively floral accents. Yet another captivating and voluptuous fragrance for a true femininity, strong in its own charm, in step with the unmistakable glamour of Versace. Essential lines, a clear transparency revealing the subtle nuances of the fragrance. The elegant faceted cap is a precious and chic seal crowning a bouquet of extreme purity. Cut like a real diamond, it creates majestic effects and plays of light.
prodImage
£75.00
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Versace Yellow Diamond Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray
Versace Yellow Diamond Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Eau de Toilette 50ml Yellow Floral Fruity Woody Radiant Scent for Her LongLast!
Eau de Toilette 50ml Yellow Floral Fruity Woody Radiant Scent for Her LongLast!, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£67.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.98 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Woody and floral
Top note: Bergamot, pear sorbet, diamond lemon, neroli
Heart note: Freesia, orange blossom, water lily
Base note: Amber, musk, palo santo wood
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Yellow Diamond Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel